More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Karimpura, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karimpura? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karimpura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karimpura, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Magique Homes (1517 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karimpura, Ludhiana
...Read more
MG
Magique Group
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Karimpura)

Bhupinder
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Jagtar Singh
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmJMD Govardhan City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Jashraj
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Mahi Kashyup
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/59
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Civil Lines

200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
Preeti
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
JAMMU PROPERTY RENT SALE
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRishi vegetarian Dhaba N.K- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Vivek Arora
Owner
1/3
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Alka Dogra
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punja...+ More
Aryan Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Harmanpreet Singh
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, Punjab- ...+ More
Taranjit Singh
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmRegenta Central Klassik- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Abhidesh Kapila
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Brijmohan
Owner
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
GV
Gulab Valley Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Haibowal Kalan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 870 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Karimpura, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of The Magique Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimpura,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karimpura, Ludhiana

Field Gunj
720
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mochpura
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Old Ludhiana
7,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Azad Nagar
6,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amarpura
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Islam Ganj
1 people rated this locality
5
8,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CMC Campus
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatehganj
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koh - E - Fiza
3,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhawani Mohalla
35,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft