Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Iravathanallur, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Iravathanallur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Iravathanallur, Madurai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Annaibharath Annai Bharath Saran Vilas Plan 5 (1612 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Iravathanallur, Madurai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Iravathanallur)

Rahul
1/22
0.6 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
2507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
RAMKUMAR
Owner
1/14
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
2507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Zaid Omar
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - Gandhi Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- 0.1 ...+ More
Akbar Ali
Owner
1/20
3.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.John Peter Matriculation School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - Gandhi Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmPechiamman Non-Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Pugalesh Construction
Owner
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sairam Vidyalaya - Matric higher secondary school- 0.1 kmRio Hospital for women and Children- 0.1 kmTEMPLE CITY RESTAURANT - PA...+ More
ES
ETA Star Property Developers
1/17
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinna Chokkikulam

2 BHK Flat
₹68.86 L - 70.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L - 92.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
T
Trisquare
1/9
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in K.Pudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
VH
Vishwa Homes
1/13
5.6 kms away
Ananya
RERA

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

1 BHK Flat
₹76.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 730 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
DP
Dhanalakshmi Promoters
1/5
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Poonthamalli Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 917 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
T
Trisquare
1/9
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodikulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1010 - 1565 sq.ft.
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/8
5.8 kms away

1, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Moondrumavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 578 - 2330 sq.ft.
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/10
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Moondrumavadi

3 BHK Flat
₹98.23 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2068 - 2246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Paadhugha
Owner
1/18
5.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Montessori School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/6
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahapupalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.11 L - 76.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1002 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
PP
Pryme Promoters
1/8
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lourdhu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1255 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Anjanaa
Owner
1/13
6.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmJC Residency- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
GI
Govis Infra Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in S S Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1028 - 1347 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Iravathanallur, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Annaibharath Annai Bharath Saran Vilas Plan 5
3 BHK Villa
Iravathanallur,Madurai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Iravathanallur, Madurai

Viraganoor
1 people rated this locality
5
4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panaiyur
4,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vandiyur
14,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anuppanadi
6,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thasildar Nagar
8,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulangulam
5,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinthamani
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gomathipuram
3,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Munichallai
500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathamangalam
12,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft