Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48133

Ready to Move-In Projects in Maharashtra, India - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/2
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PR
PRK Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East, Vasai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
UR
Umang Realty
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Virar West

1 BHK Flat
₹32.07 L - 33.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SE
Sales Enquiry
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charkop Gaon, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K - ₹14.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BP
Bhupendra Pandey
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.24 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sion, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 5.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
ZF
Zamindar five star reality LLP
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SR
Senate Realty Pvt Ltd
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhor, Pune

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
Avg. Price: ₹100.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
PC
Pankaj Construction
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Friends Colony, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Sheth Avalon
RERA
4.3

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
LR
Lalit Roongta Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gangapur, Nashik

3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 74.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
J
Jaap Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pathardi Phata, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹41.86 L - 53.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹57.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.65 L - 86.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.91 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mihan, Nagpur

1 BHK Flat
₹38.13 L - 38.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L - 54.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.86 L - 65.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 80.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vikas Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 64.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L - 89.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sanjay Shinde
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ranjanpada, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.19 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹12.38 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.95 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹61.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹574.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
P
Permanand
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LA
Lucky Associate
+ 4 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L - 1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
Mahamum Developers Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Belondakhar, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli, Mumbai

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mahamumbai Developers
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.18 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.77 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.95 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹359.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
3w ago
MP
Meena Properties
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Virar West, Virar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.57 L - 56.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.59 L - 72.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hingna, Nagpur

1081 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹20.34 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
2161 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹42.77 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2566 sq.ft Plot
₹46.19 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹48.44 L
2697 sq.ft Plot
₹48.55 L
2709 sq.ft Plot
₹48.76 L
2760 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
3w ago
DS
Developer Sales
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00