More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 29505

Flats for Sale in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 583

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thane District? Housing.com offers 29345+ Flats & 262+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18150+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thane District. Choose from 8149+ New Projects, 11764+ Resale Projects and 4123+ Owner Properties for sale in Thane District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 583 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (875 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dahisar East, Mumbai
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (740 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Dahisar East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Dombivli East, Thane
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Kalwa, Thane
1 BHK Flat (591 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Kalyan West, Kalyan
2 BHK Flat (895 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (305 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Mumbra, Thane
...Read more
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 875 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dahisar East for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VPM's Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 0.6 kmSai Palace Hotel &...+ More
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/17
New Booking
Runwal My City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
1w ago
TP
Tanish Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Shree Maruti Heights
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Ashwin Bhat
1/26
New Booking
Sagar Homes
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
591 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gove Bus StopLift
1/26
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.8 kmANIL EYE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Modern Cafe- 0.1 km
Makdoom Shaikh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 305 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 4.5 km
Mahavir Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 640 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mumbra for Rs. 5700000
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Mr. Sandhu
Owner
1/3
Resale
Daffodil
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 1.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.5 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Gaurav Ingle
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 336 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in lokmanya, Thane West for Rs. 3000000
Resale
lokmanya
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCopper Chimney- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 3.2 km
Prasad
Owner
1/10
Resale
Swaraj Homes Om Manusmruti CHS
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Poddar International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmThe Byke Suraj Plaza Pure Veg Hotel, Thane- 1.9 kmR Mall Thane-...+ More
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/14
Resale
Piramal Vaikunth
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Janardan Deshmukh
Owner
1/11
Resale
Shree Siddhivinayak Tower
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's ICSE School, Koparkhairane- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.5 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 k...+ More
ARIHANT PROPERTIES
1/18
Resale
Proviso Dhanishtha
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sherwin Properties
1/11
Resale
Classic View Appartment
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kandarpada Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/25
Resale
Dosti Maitri Vatika
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2w ago
GS
GIRISH S BAJAJ
Play video
1/45
Resale
Shree Keshav Heights Phase I
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Satguru Real Estate
1/18
New Booking
Today Aikyam
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
K
Kapse_anand
1/16
Resale
Raikar Yashodeep Height
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Rabale Police Station Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
K
Kapse_anand
1/15
Resale
Raikar Yashodeep Height
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Raheja Atlantis 1
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Saras Infra Group
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Saras Icon
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Siraj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 510 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mumbra for Rs. 1400000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
1/9
Resale
₹87.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/10
New Booking
DPVG The Royal Palms
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaipuriar SchoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE