More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 29374

Flats for Sale in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 587

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thane District? Housing.com offers 29345+ Flats & 262+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18150+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thane District. Choose from 8149+ New Projects, 11764+ Resale Projects and 4123+ Owner Properties for sale in Thane District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 587 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Dombivli West, Thane
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Vashi, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (761 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Titwala, Thane
1.5 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Titwala, Thane
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Kalwa, Thane
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1949 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
PJ
Pandit Ji
1/30
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Multipurpose High school- 1.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Tharwani Vedant Millenia
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleAmphitheatre24*7 Security
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/14
New Booking
Bhavani Mohan Heights Phase II
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Chetan Mhatre
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apartment, Kalwa for Rs. 2400000
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 1.8 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.1 kmRashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
PM
Prop Marketing
1/6
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprises
1/6
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Nerul Railway Station (E) Bus Stop
A
Anandhousingagency
1/6
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Umesh Lagu
Owner
1/23
Resale
Kapleshwara Pinnacle Gloria
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
681 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
DH
Diwan Housing.com
Resale
₹45.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftUtility Shops
MR
MANAS REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Mandar Shree Sai Charan CHSL
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.56k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalwa Naka Bus StopCorner Property...+ More
MEERA Enterprises
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mumbra for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmMumbra Maternity And Orthopaedics Hospital ICU & NICU- 0.3 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhab...+ More
A
Anandhousingagency
1/47
Resale
Sai Nirvana
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Prapti Khanvilkar
Owner
1/13
Resale
Wadhwa Evergreen Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SE
SB ENTERPRISES
1/10
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Belapur Terminal Metro Station
S
Shweta
1/5
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, VashiClose to Vashi Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
HR
Homelife Realty
1/5
Resale
Raghu Vihar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Kandarpada Metro Station
Imran Khan
Owner
1/5
Resale
Friends Paradise Height
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmCampus Veg Treat- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 3.9 km
PS
Prayag Suresh Chavan
1/25
Resale
Shree Shreeji Residency 1
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE