Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12818

New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 124

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thane District? Housing.com offers 7359+ Ready to Move, 2538+ Under Construction and 4995+ Resale Projects in Thane District. Choose from 8149+ new & upcoming projects in Thane District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 124 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Matoshree Developers Vishal Sankalp Park (300 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L - 29.6 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Shree Sai Plaza (280 sq.ft)
₹18.62 L - 37.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Gami Eva (328 sq.ft)
₹77.47 L - 1.25 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
Lodha Complex (615 sq.ft)
₹49.2 L
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
Dream Home Residency (520 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Ambadi, Mumbai
Shri Omkar Om Chintamani Bldg No 1 (294 sq.ft)
₹15.85 L - 23.61 L
Titwala, Thane
Sagar Residency (560 sq.ft)
₹52.26 L - 77.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Ansal Suvarna Vilas (1300 sq.ft)
₹39.99 L - 69.21 L
Musai, Thane
V R Keshav Kunj 2 (1125 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
Yamuna Enterprises Malhari Ghorpade Arcade Building No 4 And 5 (386 sq.ft)
₹16.68 L - 22.38 L
Gaodevi, Badlapur
...Read more
MD
Matoshree Developers
1/7

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹12 L - 15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.2 L - 22.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29 L - 29.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Shree Sai Builders And Developers
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 RK Flat
₹18.62 L - 18.7 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 25.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GG
Gami Group
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹77.47 L - 1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
2w ago
LG
Lodha Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
DH
Dream Home Developers

1 BHK Flat in Ambadi

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
SO
Shri Omkar Constructions
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹15.85 L - 16.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.84 L - 23.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SD
Sagar Developers
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹52.26 L - 77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.46 L - 74.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Updated
2w ago
AH
Ansal Housing
1/34

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Musai

2 BHK Villa
₹39.99 L - 41.22 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.37 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.24 K - ₹3.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
VR
V R Mittal Builder
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanpada

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
MD
Mansarovar Dream Homes Pvt.Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarovar Garden

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
PD
Panacea Developers
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹13.96 L - 17.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
HG
Hingora Group
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹20.73 L - 39.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.29 L - 66.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
GG
Gandhi Group

2 BHK Villa in Ambernath West

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SG
Shree Ganesh Developer

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Vangani

1 RK Flat
₹8.32 L - 9.1 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 14.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 RK Flat
₹16.18 L - 17.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹19.97 L - 23.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.18 L - 37.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
DH
Damji Hari Constructions
1/11

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Asangaon

1 RK Flat
₹6.82 L - 9.09 L
1 BHK Flat
₹6.73 L - 19.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
DK
D K HOMES
1/8

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalyan West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RE
Royal Enterprises
1/19

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vangani

1 RK Flat
₹8.25 L - 8.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.9 L - 17.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GR
Green Real Tech
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Vaishakhare

1117 sq.ft Plot
₹7.82 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹7.86 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹8.86 L
9901 sq.ft Plot
₹69.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Sunidhi Builder and Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 RK Flat
₹13.27 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.63 L - 19.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.14 L - 21.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NC
Namdev Construction
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chikan Ghar

1 BHK Flat
₹14.55 L - 40.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.05 L - 63.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SY
Shree Yogeshwar
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹15.57 L - 19.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.48 L - 23.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
K
Kalpataru Group
1/44

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹43.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
KR
Kiran Realty
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Desai Village

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
MI
MIT Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of MIT Krishna Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹90.16 L - 95.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
LG
Lodha Group
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 101.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
YB
Yug Buildcon

2 BHK Flat in Diva

2 BHK Flat
₹23.98 L - 28.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RU
Raheja Universal
1/43

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Juinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.21 K - 30.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra

How many ready to move projects are available for sale in Thane District, Mumbai?

There are 24 ready to move projects available in Thane District, Mumbai.

What are the top ready to move projects in Thane District, Mumbai?

Which projects in Thane District, Mumbai are close to Top Schools?

The projects close to Top schools in Thane District, Mumbai are:

What are the top upcoming projects in Thane District, Mumbai?

The top upcoming projects in Thane District, Mumbai are:

What is the real estate price trend in Thane District, Mumbai?

In Thane District, Mumbai, there is 23.53% rise in last 12 months. Know more!

How many residential projects are available in Thane District, Mumbai?

There are 10098 residential projects in Thane District, Mumbai.

What are the best luxury projects in Thane District, Mumbai?

What are the most affordable projects in Thane District, Mumbai?