Housing.com
Buy in Mumbai
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Vardhaman Residency I
S P Sai Chatra
Dreamz Park Blossom
Pankaj Residency
Shree Rujve Vrindavan Homes
Olympeo Riverside Phase 1
Dove The Destination Villa
S K Galaxy Garden Plot 1
Sadguru Shelter Vande Mataram Divine
Himgiri Wellwisher Bluebell
A Plus Golden Vann Phase 2
Shreeji Gokuldham
Sai Exotica
Senghani Glorious Shivam One
City Garden
A Plus Golden Vann Phase 5
V3 Shree Galaxy Heights
DBR Classic
Silver Leaf Saushilya
Shubharambh Gardens
Resale Projects
Tulsi Sai Tulsi
Abbys Vangani
Shanti Nath Vardhaman Residency
Alfa Sunset Heights
United Matheran Green
Eiffel Neral Courtyard Homes
Yash Sai Sparsh
Shree Samarth Krupa
Akshay Enclave
United Samudrika
Sai Raj
Kana'G Samarpan City
Raj Begonia
Yash Mathurai Complex
Pyramid Bella View
Dhavale Aaros Exotica
Sankalp Ashtvinayak Apartment
Samarth Vinayak Complex
Ashok Sarange Guru Prasad Residency
Ventanta Complex
Top Builders in City
Level Up Constructions
Andavar Home Creators
Swastik Spaces
Alag Group
Parekh Infra Projects
Shree Sai Group of Companies
Om Sai group
Simran Enterprises
Enpar Lotus Group
A.K. Developers
Raza Construction
Adarsh Infra Developers
Infinity Builders & Developers
Ved Construction Builders & Developers
Royal Developers Lower Parel
DHR Homes
Shree Bhoomi Developers
Dharma Construction
Alag Property Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Pashmina Developers
RR Builders
Gitanjali Construction
Cosmos Group
Nakshatra Group
Greenfield Developers
Sunshine Builders & Developers
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Virkar Builders & Developers
Kaustubh Group
Sandu Developers
Builders in India

ROYAL HERITAGE

Survey No. 146, Hissa No. 3, Near Shiv Prangan Society, Karav Road, Pashane Village, Vangani (W), Vangani
11.83 L - 17.26 L
Price Includes maintenance, floor rise cost, stamp duty, registration, GST etcSee More
Gallery Cover Pic of ROYAL HERITAGEGallery Cover Pic of ROYAL HERITAGE
Project Image of 260.0 - 396.0 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment for buy in ROYAL HERITAGE
Project Image of 260.0 - 396.0 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment for buy in ROYAL HERITAGE
+ 24 more
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Dec, 2020
Possession Starts From
Price on request
Avg. Price
260.00 sq.ft. - 396.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

ROYAL HERITAGE Overview

Project Size
3 Buildings - 200 units
Rera IdP52000000272
About Property
Welcome to Royal Heritage. An affordable project situated in hilly region of Vangani surrounded by green meadows. Royal Heritage comprises of 7 stories towers with 1 RK,1 & 2BHK flats. Come, live high, live Royal. Situated on most bustling road of Vangani,on Badlapur gaon road, Local trains available every30 mins. For Mumbai CST & Karjat. Easy access to Murbad and Karjat highway junction and proposed Navi Mumbai Int. Airport. Vangani-Neral-Karjat is becoming an educational hub with prominent IT, Engineering and Medical colleges. Market, Schools, Hospitals ,Temple & Bank in close vicinity. Gymnasium, Landscape Garden, Vastu based flats, Parking, Decorative Entrance.
Read Less

ROYAL HERITAGE Price & Floor Plan

  • 1 RK
    Apartment
  • 1 BHK
    Apartment
  • 260.00 sq.ft
1 RK
₹ 11.83 L
Carpet Area : 260.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹7.38 K

ROYAL HERITAGE Bank Offers (9)

ROYAL HERITAGE Amenities

  • Education Nearby
  • Shops in the project
  • Highway Touch Project
  • Vastu Flats
  • 5 Mins. drive from Vangani Station
Children Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaped Garden

Project Properties

  • buy
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
581 sq.ft
15.78 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
1 RK Apartment
1 RK Apartment
380 sq.ft
10.6 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
1 RK Apartment
1 RK Apartment
379 sq.ft
10.58 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1117 sq.ft
27.8 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
917 sq.ft
23.0 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
812 sq.ft
21.5 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
692 sq.ft
17.75 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
597 sq.ft
16.0 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
581 sq.ft
15.8 L
Royal Enterprises
Agent
9 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Vangani

 -5.2%  Price Fall in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420162659
Quarter 120172755
Quarter 220172561
Quarter 320172305
Quarter 420172401
Quarter 120182405
Quarter 220182842
Quarter 320182873
Quarter 420182866
Quarter 120192878
Quarter 220192940
Quarter 320192914
Quarter 420192863
Quarter 120202787
Quarter 220202787
Quarter 320202787
Quarter 420202787
See price trends in Vangani

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Commute
Railway
NameDistance
Vangani Railway Station500 m
Shelu Railway Station3.8 km
Neral Railway Station7.6 km
Badlapur Railway Station10.4 km
Bhivpuri Road Railway Station14 km
Airport
NameDistance
Kalyan Airstrip, Nevali19.5 km
Ulhasnagar Airport19.2 km
Kalyan Sports Complex Helipad25.6 km
Helipad21.8 km
Market Yard Ground20.1 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Mahakali Collection100 m
Jai Malhar Chikan Shop200 m
Sarth Dryfruits300 m
Nirankar Cutlary300 m
S.R Enterprises400 m
Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Mauli Idli Dosa Center300 m
Dandekar's Sandwich300 m
Vijay Hotel500 m
Akash Hotel600 m
Tejaswini Bar And Restaurant700 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Garden Play Area500 m
Sairaj Lawns600 m
Ansari Mansion1.9 km
Rao Rane Farms Shelu2.5 km
Vangani WaterFall Bedisgoun2.6 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Rajesh Ayurvedic Center1.1 km
Gov.Hospital1.3 km
Shaikh Clinic2.9 km
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
HDFC Bank ATM400 m
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Janata Super Market400 m

ROYAL HERITAGE Developer Information

Curated Solutions

Reviews about ROYAL HERITAGE

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of 1 BHK in ROYAL HERITAGE?
The price of 1 BHK in ROYAL HERITAGE is Rs.17.26 L.
How much is the area of 1 BHK in ROYAL HERITAGE?
The total area of a 1 BHK in ROYAL HERITAGE is 396.0 sq.ft.
What are the possession status and possession date of ROYAL HERITAGE?
The possession status of ROYAL HERITAGE is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2020.
What are the nearby projects to ROYAL HERITAGE?
Where is ROYAL HERITAGE located?
The ROYAL HERITAGE is located in Vangani. View all Projects in Vangani
See Less

More Projects By Royal Enterprises

Similar Properties to ROYAL HERITAGE

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report