Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 12817

New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 139

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Thane District? Housing.com offers 7360+ Ready to Move, 2537+ Under Construction and 4992+ Resale Projects in Thane District. Choose from 8151+ new & upcoming projects in Thane District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra - Page 139 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Avadhut Sai Vallabh C Wing (360 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 38.3 L
Titwala, Thane
R K Shree Gajanan Heights (300 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Titwala, Thane
Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency Phase 1 (277 sq.ft)
₹69.01 L - 1.13 Cr
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
L And T Seawoods Jasper At West Square (819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
Ajmeri Sara Complex (405 sq.ft)
₹18.24 L - 39.84 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Shree Datta Srushti Complex (259 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L - 54.87 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Morya Infraconstruct Sportscity Tower A And B (456 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
Shakti Siyara Viva (365 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L - 52.0 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
Shree Usha Residency (323 sq.ft)
₹40.69 L - 48.5 L
Bhiwandi, Thane
K T Skylight (769 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhiwandi, Thane
...Read more
AE
Avadhut Enterprises
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Titwala

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 38.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RK
R K Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Shree Gajanan Heights

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Titwala

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
BG
Bhairaav Group
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
LR
L&T Realty
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Seawoods

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Ajmeri Builders
1/10

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 RK Flat
₹18.24 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.32 L - 27.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 39.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SD
Shree Dattatray Enterprises
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 54.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Shakti Realty

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
SB
Shree Budhdev Infra
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.69 L - 48.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KT
K T Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of K T Skylight

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
QT
Quba Tradelinks LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Quba Unity Towers

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
SR
Siyara Realty Private Limited
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 48.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 62.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shreeji Developers
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
SR
Shakti Realty
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K - ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
YE
Yogi Enterprises
1/15

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹35.81 L - 42.39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2d ago
GD
Glacier Dwellings LLP
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LG
Lodha Group
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Amirsons Realty Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Amirsons Yashal Tower

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
PB
Padamavati Builders And Infra
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SH
Skybound Heights
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.07 L - 25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Shrikant Chandramohan Machha
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹21.76 L - 35.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.01 L - 59.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
KC
Khushi Creations Builders and Developers
1/44

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 46.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
DR
Drashti Realty
1/27

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.43 L - 31.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SE
Sarvashiva Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvashiva Varhaala Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 31.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L - 47.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AS
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1/29

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
BV
Buildtech Ventures Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildtech Om Square

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L - 32.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LG
Lodha Group
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Bhiwandi

250 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
350 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
450 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.67k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
MI
Morya Infraconstruct
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 46.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.22 L - 61.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Kanak Realty

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹14 L - 22.6 L
1 RK Flat
₹14 L - 22.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AI
Ayman Infra Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayman Infra Al Abbas

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹27.86 L - 29.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.64 L - 41.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.35 L - 55.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about New Residential Projects in Thane District, Maharashtra

How many ready to move projects are available for sale in Thane District, Mumbai?

There are 24 ready to move projects available in Thane District, Mumbai.

What are the top ready to move projects in Thane District, Mumbai?

Which projects in Thane District, Mumbai are close to Top Schools?

The projects close to Top schools in Thane District, Mumbai are:

What are the top upcoming projects in Thane District, Mumbai?

The top upcoming projects in Thane District, Mumbai are:

What is the real estate price trend in Thane District, Mumbai?

In Thane District, Mumbai, there is 23.53% rise in last 12 months. Know more!

How many residential projects are available in Thane District, Mumbai?

There are 10098 residential projects in Thane District, Mumbai.

What are the best luxury projects in Thane District, Mumbai?