Roshan Dsouza1/9Resale4 BHK Independent House in Attavar, Mangalore ₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft1850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station Updated 1w agoContact
NorthernSky Properties1/7Northern Sky Courtyard RERA4 BHK Flat in Attavar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
Presidency Homes and InfrastructuresPresidency Sky Court 4 BHK Flat in Attavar 2 BHK Flat₹70.75 L - 84.5 L3 BHK Flat₹89.5 L - 1.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014Contact
RDRose Dale AssociatesRequest ImagesRose Falnir Terraces RERA4 BHK Flat in Attavar 2 BHK Flat₹74.46 L - 87.11 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020Contact
Bhandary Builders1/381.9 kms awayBhandary Vertica RERA4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail 4 BHK Flat₹5.02 Cr5 BHK Flat₹9.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Santhosh KumarOwner1/55.0 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Padil, Mangalore ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft2999 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ MoreContact
SBShalimar Builders1/30.5 km awayShalimar Trevino RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pandeshwar 2 BHK Flat₹51.24 L3 BHK Flat₹62.58 L - 75.6 L4 BHK Flat₹92.82 LAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023Contact
NorthernSky Properties1/211.4 kms awayNorthern Alexandria RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hampankatta 3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.01 Cr - 2.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2182 - 3716 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019Contact
Landmark Infratech1/371.8 kms awayLandmark Green County RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bolar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Land Trades Builders & Developers1/261.8 kms awayLand BMK Sky Villa RERA4 BHK Flat in Falnir 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 4873 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Allegro Builders & Developers1/261.8 kms awayAllegro Aureus RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady 2 BHK Flat₹68.71 L - 80.21 L3 BHK Flat₹68.71 L - 1.77 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018Contact
SRShalimar Realty Holdings1/72.1 kms awayShalimar Ashraya RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 960 - 2180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023Contact
SBShalimar Builders1/22.3 kms awayShalimar Liverpool 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bendoor 2 BHK Flat₹79.64 L - 82.28 L3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1448 - 3833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Land Trades Builders & Developers1/62.3 kms awayLand Altitude RERA4 BHK Flat in Kankanady 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 4765 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Marian Projects1/132.5 kms awayMarian Davids Court RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bendoor 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1660 - 2469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Mahabaleshwara Promoters and Builders1/252.5 kms awayMahabaleshwara Classique Gateway 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankanady 2 BHK Flat₹78.05 L - 93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1364 - 2694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015Contact
NorthernSky Properties1/152.7 kms awayNorthern Palmstreak RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodailbail 2 BHK Flat₹49.4 L - 63.17 L3 BHK Flat₹66.26 L - 80.04 L4 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 3015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
Land Trades Builders & Developers1/62.7 kms awayLand Krishna Kuteera RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1040 - 1881 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Rohan Corporation1/113.1 kms awayRohan Seaview RERA4 BHK Flat in Gandhinagar 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 4155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
SanamOwner1/33.2 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Pumpwell, Mangalore ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft1743 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 6.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ MoreContact
CDCitadel Developers1/53.2 kms awayCitadel Amora RERA4 BHK Flat in Gandhinagar 4 BHK Flat₹2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022Contact
NLNidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India Pvt Ltd1/123.2 kms awayNidhi Poorvaj RERA4 BHK Flat in Kadri 4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 3160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
Westline Constructions and Developments1/123.4 kms awayWestline Signature RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kadri 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1525 - 8350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact