Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Konaje, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Konaje? Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Konaje. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Konaje, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Konaje, Mangalore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Konaje, Mangalore
...Read more
Smitha Bhat
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Karunakara
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in  HH Villas, Konaje for Rs. 3200000
Resale
No Brokerage
HH Villas
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago