Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Amayra Skycity

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Amayra Real Estate Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

1

9.7 Acres

Children's Play Area
Bar/Chill-out Lounge
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Badminton Court
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+13
Amayra Skycity Project Images
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/22
New Booking
Amayra Skycity
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AMAYRA SKY CITY
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Amayra Skycity
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago