Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

3 BHK for sale in Gharuan, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gharuan? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gharuan, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Gharuan, Mohali
3.5 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Gharuan, Mohali
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Gharuan)

HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerracePark FacingLift
HR
HK REALTORS
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFalse CeilingFresh Construction
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/26
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupGated Community
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/27
6.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
RE
Rudra Estate
1/14
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPet Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gharuan

Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
6.43 kmfrom
₹80.25 L - 1.65 Cr
Amayra Skycity
Amayra Real Estate Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Daun Majra, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.73 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
6.85 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 2 more
9S
9 Square yards
+ 1 more
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
+ 2 more
1/40
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aujala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1767 - 2704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SE
Sunrise Estates Realtors
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub House24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
G
GBP
1/23
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Bhago Majra

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1074 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
M K PROPERTIES
1/13
5.6 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
AB
Aura Builder and Developers
1/22
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhago Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Aashu
Owner
1/12
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School Kurali- 0.1 kmChaudhary Hospital - Piles/ Fissure/Hernia Treatment- 0.6 kmMehak Restaurant- 1.1 kmJ...+ More
MA
MG Avenue
1/24
6.2 kms away

1, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Bhago Majra

1 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹62.87 K/sq.ydSizes: 70 - 73 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Sachin Arora
Owner
1/23
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ezra International School- 0.6 kmMehta Hospital- 1.7 kmChandigarh Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Heart- 0.1 km
AMAYRA SKY CITY
Owner
1/24
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Jan, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmHaveli Kharar- 0.1 kmNirwana Square One- 0.1 km
VI
Vision India Group
1/16
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aujala

2 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2013
Diwakar Kalia
Owner
1/21
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 0.7 kmMehta Hospital- 2.2 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmNirwana Square One- 0.1 km
TP
The Promont
1/12
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹66.91 L - 71.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1460 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Shavet Banyal
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mind Tree School- 1.4 kmMehta Hospital- 2.1 kmSagar Ratna- 0.1 kmCity Heart- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gharuan, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Amayra Vista
Residential Plots
Kurali,Mohali
50.99 L-76.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daun Majra,Mohali
80.25 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Cee Dee Greenwoods
Residential Plots
Sector 115,Mohali
54.98 L-82.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Mohali
45.03 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gharuan, Mohali

Hasanpur, Kharar
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kurali
2 people rated this locality