More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 448

Flats for Sale in Sector 118, Mohali - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 118? Housing.com offers 50+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 118. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 118. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 118, Mohali - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 117
4 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 118
Residential Plot (1069 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Sector 120, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1499 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sector 126
5 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Model Town, Sector 126
Residential Plot (1278 sq.ft)
₹72.42 L
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
2 BHK Flat (1301 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sector 117
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Sunny Enclave, Kharar
...Read more
RS
Rahul Sehgal
1/19
0.8 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Jitendra Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
TDI City Plots 1
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.7 km
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/21
0.77 km away
Resale
Jubilee Parklane Extension
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nikita Sood
Play video
1/11
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Pooja
Owner
1/21
1.67 km away
Resale
JSJ Josan Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Play video
1/16
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
1/25
1.11 km away
New Booking
Bee Gee Palm Village
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
KH
Kumar Heritage
1278 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kharar, Mohali
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹72.42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Moha...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.64 kmfrom
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
6.17 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
Seller + 1 more
NAVNEET KUMAR SINGAL
Owner
1/28
0.8 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
PG
Preet Group
Play video
1/12
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportFresh ConstructionGated CommunityUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
NG
NLC GROUP
1/32
1.8 km away
New Booking
Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹76.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kumar Heritage
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar for Rs. 8790000
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹87.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FP
Friends Promoters And Developers
1/26
0.82 km away
New Booking
Khetan Swiss Gardens
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Office
Owner
1/16
0.8 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Happy Singh
Owner
1/16
1.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2394 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharar for Rs. 41000000
1.75 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Gauurv Ra Hole
Owner
1.75 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 118

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹95.01 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Shivani Chhabra
Owner
1/16
2.08 km away
Resale
MVD Nature City
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Sandeep Nayyar
Owner
1/20
1.51 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
PY
Property Yaar
1/26
1.8 km away
Resale
Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
SK
Sanchit Kalra
Play video
1/38
0.83 km away
Resale
TDI Wellington Heights Extension
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/21
1.53 km away
Resale
Vera Prestige Towers
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
1/21
1.53 km away
Resale
Vera Prestige Towers
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
1.77 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
1/62
1.77 km away
New Booking
Acme Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
1/54
1.77 km away
New Booking
Acme Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
PS
Parampal Singh
1/8
1.18 km away
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresCycling & Jogging Track
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahinder Singh Mahi
1/9
1.18 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPark FacingChildren Play AreaFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Sandeep
Owner
1/23
1.15 km away
Resale
SBP Homes
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 118, Mohali

9,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 118, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Parkhills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
82.9 L-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Golf Link
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Windsor
Property
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerofront Highland
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Chitrakoot
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI Golf Link Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TDI City Plots 1
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 118,Mohali
1.2 Cr-8.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Casa Floors
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 118,Mohali
33.49 L-33.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Spring Leaf