Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1962

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dombivli, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Dombivli? Housing.com offers 1947+ 1 BHK Flats & 8+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 963+ New Projects, 1228+ Resale Properties and 397+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dombivli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Dombivli, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal Gardens City Cluster 6 Tower 6 To 9 (380 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L - 69 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Regency Anantam Nxt Phase I (428 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Runwal My City Phase I Part III (373 sq.ft)
₹53.5 L
Betawade Gaon, Thane
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Shiv Prarambh (392 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 48 L
Juni, Thane
Ekveera SB Tower (407 sq.ft)
₹45.6 L - 46.5 L
Dombivli East, Thane
My Heaven Phase 1 (380 sq.ft)
₹32.3 L - 49 L
Dombivli East, Thane
Balaji Saras Residency Phase 2 (650 sq.ft)
₹43 L - 46 L
Thakurli, Thane
Metro Pride (388 sq.ft)
₹39.5 L - 49.6 L
Thakurli, Thane
...Read more
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
P
Permanand
+ 4 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Betawade Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Vardhaman Tower Building Nos 6 And 7
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Juni

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.64 K - ₹11.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.58 L - 46.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Permanand
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.3 L - 48.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 54.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K - 10.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Skky City
₹38.51 L - 61.94 L
Venus Skky City
Venus Nirvana LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
B&
Builder & Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
1.62 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 2 more
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹39.49 L - 49.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.59 L - 64.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PE
Parvati Enterprises
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Arista Skyline
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PA
Paresh Arun More
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹48.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹48.1 L - 50.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.66 L - 75.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
Sales Team
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 52.88 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 67.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 45.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
ST
Sales Team
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹50.41 L - 51.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.66 L - 59.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹69.44 L - 69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Dombivli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
PP
Parag Pawar
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Amber Elegance
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 RK Flat
₹50.51 L - 75.71 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.01 L - 75.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.53k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.01 L - 79.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.11k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Shreya
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹52.66 L - 58.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.87 L - 76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PA
Paresh Arun More
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L - 34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹41.5 L - 48.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 66.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
3w ago
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thakurli

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dombivli, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Green City Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
55.71 L-84.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nextown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
26.01 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KGI Kohinoor Highland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
35.75 L-73.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunraj Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
52.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
37.77 L-91.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Raja Dasrath Cooperative Housing Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
54.0 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Ramashray