Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 375

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli? Choose from 487+ New Projects, 149+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (327 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹74.5 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
Om Sai Laxmi Residency (395 sq.ft)
₹91.1 L - 97.9 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (370 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (430 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (556 sq.ft)
₹83.6 L
Vikhroli East, Mumbai
...Read more
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹21.41k/sq.ft
327 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
OS
Om Sai SSS Developers Thane
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹91.09 L - 97.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hanok Realty
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Haware Intelligentia Sigma
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹20.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹20.73k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to Railway StationGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
1.27 kmfrom
₹83.03 L - 1.37 Cr
Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
Vaibhavlaxmi Builders and Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Vikhroli East, Mumbai
PP
Prime prroperty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Velcon Vista
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Velcon Vista
Velcon Developers
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
5.25 kmfrom
₹68.24 L - 98.79 L
Marathon NeoHomes NeoSkies
Marathon Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhandup West, Mumbai
MR
Marathon Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumGated CommunityClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹83.6 L
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
556 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
GP
GRK Properties
1/5
New Booking
Kannamwar Nagar Matoshree CHS
₹70.6 L
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli

Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
HR
Hanok Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Godrej Memorial Hospital...+ More
S
Superiorzproperty
1/18
Resale
Reliable Unique Pride
RERA
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹16.04k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SR
Sparkle Realtors Vikhroli
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
VS Royale 22
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.75k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Vikhroli Railway Station R...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HR
Hanok Realty
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Godrej Memorial HospitalClose to R CITYClose to Railway Stati...+ More
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JC
JAISWAL CONSULTANTS
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
1/3
New Booking
Om Sai Kripa Ressidency
RERA
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RI
Reliable India Corporation
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 87.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
EG
Ekdant Group
1/10
Ekdant
RERA

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VS
VL Savli Developers LLP
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Vikhroli East

1 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vistas
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-7.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnaharta Infinity
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
66.5 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Ananta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natasha Atlantis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
84.26 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Palladium
1 BHK Apartment
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
51.0 L-61.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnacle Nova
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
73.99 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Amara
1 BHK Apartment
Hariyali,Mumbai
58.25 L-72.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puneet Amarjyoti
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments