Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

1 BHK Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West? Choose from 21+ New Projects, 52+ Resale Properties and 13+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Nabard Colony, Ghatkopar West
1 BHK Flat (622 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nabard Colony, Ghatkopar West
1 BHK Flat (445 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Sainath Nagar, Ghatkopar West
1 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Gangawadi, Ghatkopar West
1.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nabard Colony, Ghatkopar West
1 BHK Flat (458 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (462 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
TPS Colony, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar West
Ashok Odyssey (471 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
The Meridian Towers (457 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
...Read more
PC
Property Concierge
1/40
New Booking
Ashok Odyssey
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
PC
Property Concierge
1/12
New Booking
Ashok Odyssey
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Property Concierge
1/25
New Booking
Sanyam Ashok Odyssey C Wing
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dhananjay Pawar
1/10
Resale
V Raheja Garden View
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sarvodaya Hospital Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/7
Resale
Ashok Odyssey
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
A
Anjam
1/25
New Booking
The Meridian Towers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.93k/sq.ft
458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RR
RK Realty
1/9
Resale
Neelyog Veydaanta
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ghatkopar Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
0.62 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Atmiya Prime Vista Phase 2
Atmiya Properties
1 BHK Flat Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Regency Phase 2
2.83 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Orient Regency Phase 2
Orient Combine
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite The Crown
3.72 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Elite The Crown
Elite Associates
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
RG
RJ Group
1/57

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RP
Rockline Properties and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
D D Dezines Group
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Nalin Shah
Owner
1/6
Resale
Jay Shilpam Co-operative Housing Society LTD
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
NG
Neelyog Group
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.41 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Sandu Developers
1/13
Sandu Sanskar
RERA
4.2

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Pratiksha
Owner
1/24
Resale
Ashok Odyssey
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.01k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AR
Anchor Realty
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Elite The Crown
₹1.23 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Elite The Crown
by Elite Associates
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SP
S P Infra
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
VD
Vinayak Developers Mumbai 1
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2027
RG
RJ Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RG
RJ Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.55 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RE
Rameshwar Enterprises
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
KC
Kadri Construction
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SE
Sai Everest Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/23

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
4w ago
HD
Hilton Developers
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 RK Flat
₹54 L - 88.32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
IS
Integrated Spaces Limited
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.36 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 95.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
E
EPR

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around LBS Marg-Ghatkopar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of S P Arihant Neminath Sky
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar West,Mumbai