Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Mulgaon, Vasai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Mulgaon? Choose from 33+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Mulgaon. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Mulgaon, Vasai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (455 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (622 sq.ft)
₹49.4 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Vasai West, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Mulgaon, Vasai
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RK
Royal Key
1/25
New Booking
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial Hospital
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unlock Realtors
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹49.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Divine Sky Vista
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mulgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
5.34 kmfrom
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
6.14 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Sky Heights
6.22 kmfrom
₹46.98 L - 78.2 L
Agarwal Sky Heights
Shreenath Realtors
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
BP
Bela Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Veda
6.24 kmfrom
₹45.72 L - 86.02 L
JSB Nakshatra Veda
JSB Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Sattva by Shripal Sattva Llp
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
6d ago
TH
Trinity Homes
1/17
New Booking
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dattani Square MallClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseLiftChildren Play Area
TP
The Property Empires
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Sagar
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Shripal Sattva
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
422 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingKids Area
SS
Shripal Sattva Llp
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
₹44.93 L - 44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.42 L - 57.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sure Dwell Developers

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
GB
Guruprabhu Builders & Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Naigaon West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.54k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Mulgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
GB
Guruprabhu Builders & Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Naigaon West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
NC
Neom Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Redevelopment Of Chinmay CHSL

1 BHK Flat in Papdi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CG
Chafekar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Chafekar Heights

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DC
Divine Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Sky Vista

1 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026