Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2022
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in ONGC Colony, Bandra West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in ONGC Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in ONGC Colony, Bandra West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Paramount Delux Mahal (476 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bandra West, Mumbai
...Read more
PC
Paramount Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Delux Mahal

1 BHK Flat in Bandra West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (ONGC Colony)

JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/19
0.5 km away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Right Properties
1/11
0.6 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityLift
Right Properties
1/10
0.6 km away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.85k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VS
Vandana Sunil Savla
1/4
0.6 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Stanislaus High School- 0.9 kmHoly Family Multispeciality Hospital Bandra- 1.6 kmCandies- 0.1 kmLink Square Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
VS
Vandana Sunil Savla
1/4
0.6 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
RP
Right Properties
1/12
0.6 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.52k/sq.ft
537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around ONGC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of AOS Genesis
2.32 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 5.25 Cr
AOS Genesis
AOS Developments Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khar West, Mumbai
P
PROPtalk
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Codename Matunga Origins
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 3.56 Cr
JP Codename Matunga Origins
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar East, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neumec Shreeji Towers
5.21 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.36 Cr
Neumec Shreeji Towers
Neumec Group
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thalia Cornerstone
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.07 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Thalia Cornerstone
Thalia And Aishwarya Builders
1, 1.5 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
EH
Estate Harbor
Seller
JS
Jagjit Singh Arora
1/23
1.9 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.73k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/22
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.88k/sq.ft
445 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.5 kmGleneagles Hospital, Parel, Mumbai | Top Multi-speciality Hospita...+ More
RK
Raj Katkar
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
RK
Rohit Katre
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.52k/sq.ft
588 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
RK
Rohit Katre
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.56k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
ZK
Zaid Kamble
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly24*7 Security
P
PROPtalk
1/4
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.84k/sq.ft
401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift...+ More
PM
PAPPU MAURYA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.12k/sq.ft
301 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around ONGC Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
₹1.07 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Sidhanak
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite The Crown
₹1.23 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Elite The Crown
by Elite Associates
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Pride Realty
Seller
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/9
3.2 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/8
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dadar Railway Station (E) (Swami Narayan Chowk) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
AA
Assetplus Advisors
+ 1 more
1/3
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around ONGC Colony, Mumbai

C Block BKC
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vaidya Nagar
35,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santosh Nagar
67,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shirley
41,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Patkar Blocks
37,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around ONGC Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bellissima
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
4.75 Cr-8.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Bay Heights
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
10.84 Cr-21.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of West Shore
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
25.96 Cr-98.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayaji MIO Miraya
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S Silver Rock
1, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
6.4 Cr-22.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Cliff Tower
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
31.32 Cr-48.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Silverbay
1.5 BHK Apartment
Bandra West,Mumbai
2.08 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anax Basheera Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Park 9
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avdharna Skairos
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bandra West,Mumbai
26.18 Cr-48.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around ONGC Colony, Mumbai