Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1819

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Panvel? Housing.com offers 1815+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 1340+ New Projects, 900+ Resale Properties and 214+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Panvel. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JB Blue Heaven (575 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Marathon Nexzone Bodhi 2 (431 sq.ft)
₹52 L - 53 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (715 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Satyam Satya Govind (407 sq.ft)
₹52 L - 56.1 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹44 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (815 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹40.4 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (665 sq.ft)
₹43.4 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹47.4 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Millennium Flora (465 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
JI
JB Infra Builders & Developers

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹37.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
MR
Marathon Realty
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FP
First Pro Homes
1/24
New Booking
La Mer One
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
715 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
SE
Satyam Engineers And Developers Mumbai
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 81.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Santosh Property Pushpak Nagar
1/19
New Booking
Precious Krishna Hills
RERA
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/5
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Palaspe Phata Bus StationClose to AirportNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
NG
Netwin Group
1/17
Resale
Dwarka Sanidhya
RERA
₹40.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TF
Terra Form Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
TP
Takshak Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
6.71 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
NG
Netwin Group
1/7
Resale
Satyam Crescent
RERA
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
3d ago
NG
Netwin Group
1/24
Resale
Chaitanya Pralhad
RERA
₹47.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
MG
Millennium Group
1/25

1 BHK Flat in New Panvel East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
TP
The Property Expert
1/18
Verified
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shri Ganesh Property Consultant
1/30
Resale
Godrej Golf Meadows
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
TR
Tricity Reality LLP
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹96.24 L - 96.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TI
Tejas Infratech
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Derawali

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 37.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹70.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.99k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
TW
The Wadhwa Group
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L - 62.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 68.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
ND
Neelsidhi Developers
1/21

1 BHK Flat in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹78.94 L - 81.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Varsha Green Valley
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shaurya Property
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Marathon Vega
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sai Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Arihant Aspire Phase I
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Navi Mumbai Internationa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
AVS PROPERTIES
1/24
New Booking
Jayram Residency Phase I
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Panvel S.T Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
Nitesh Thakur
Owner

Photos under screening...

Prayag Gurudarshan
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Pradeep Pimple
Owner
1/23
Resale
The Wise City
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 2.8 kmNisarg Garden- 0.1 kmWardoli Village Bus Stop- 3.9 km
Updated
2w ago
SP
Santosh Property
1/18
Verified
Resale
Aura Luxisca
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khandeshwar NMMT Bus DepotClose to St. Joseph's High SchoolClose to New Horizon Public S...+ More
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/25
Verified
New Booking
La Mer Regency
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Orion Mall, Pa...+ More
SP
Shaurya Property
1/4
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

New Panvel East
16 people rated this locality
4.38
9,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanda Colony
9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Panvel
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vichumbe
3 people rated this locality
5
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandeshhwar
9,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
42.33 L-97.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
97.46 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
70.09 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Riverside
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
81.37 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yogakshema Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai