Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 183 of 183

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajavali, Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Rajavali? Housing.com offers 185+ 1 BHK Flats & 5+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 208+ New Projects, 79+ Resale Properties and 20+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Rajavali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Rajavali, Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shantee Sunshine Green Park Phase V (291 sq.ft)
₹25 L - 33.2 L
Vasai East, Vasai
Raj Accord (307 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai East, Vasai
Rashmi Woodland Complex (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vasai East, Vasai
...Read more
RD
Raj Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RH
Rashmi Housing Pvt. Ltd.

1 BHK Flat in Vasai East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Rajavali)

DD
Dange Developers
1/11
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 52.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.46 L - 65.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K - ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 316 - 576 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J.B. Ludhani High School- 0.1 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 1.4 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More
GR
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J.B. Ludhani High School- 1.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rajavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
2.49 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
2.85 kmfrom
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat Naigaon East, Naigaon
SH
Sai Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SOL Ashiyana
3.16 kmfrom
Price on Request
SOL Ashiyana
SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
3.43 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
J.B. Ludhani High School- 1.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km...+ More
SH
Smart Home Real Estate Consultant
1/10
2.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/24
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.53 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School & Junior College- 0.6 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDattani Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/16
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Naigaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹39.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.84 L - 57.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 434 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/27
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School & Junior College- 1.2 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTania Planet Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/30
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)- 0.7 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0....+ More
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
604 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/25
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Rajavali

Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Palacia
₹33.87 L
Sagar Palacia
by Sagar Developers
1 BHK Flat
by SOL Infra
1, 2 BHK Flats
Vasai East, Vasai
SI
SOL Infra
Developer
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/28
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
444 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Ganesha Real Estatez
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
P
Pankaj
1/24
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SH
Sai Housing
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Naigaon East

1 BHK Flat
₹33.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftSizes: 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
P
Pankaj
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePower BackupGymnasium
SI
SOL Infra
1/7
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Waliv

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rajavali, Mumbai

Samarth Krupa Nagar
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dewan And Shah Udyog Nagar
5,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golani Naka
6,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pragati Nagar
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salt Plant
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajavali, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Splendora
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
38.45 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conceptual Suraksha Smart City Phase I
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
23.8 L-31.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Veda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
33.51 L-63.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Sky Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
46.98 L-78.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
27.8 L-46.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JSB Nakshatra Aazstha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
34.5 L-53.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ditya Luxuria
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vasai East,Vasai
93.33 L-1.92 Cr