Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Raj Emerald

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
by Raj Homemakers

1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments

1 Acres

Located in Vasai, Raj Emerald is a residential real estate project in Mumbai. It is spread over 0.98 acres of land. It is an under-construction project and is scheduled for possession in the year 2021. The project offers 1 RK apartments with carpet area 171 sq. ft. up to 212 sq. ft. and 1BHK apartments with a carpet area of 239 sq. ft. The amenities that are provided by this project are car parking, children play area, lift, landscaped gardens, internal roads, and footpaths. Vasai is one of the fastest developing regions in Maharashtra. It is situated on the bank of the creek in the coastal region of Konkan. It is well connected to Mumbai by roads as well as rails. It is about 50 km away from Mumbai and 52 min drive from International Airport and 54 min drive from railway station via NH 8. This region is popular for tourist spots for its beach, churches, and temples. There are many schools and colleges and hospitals nearby. So, do not wait, we are just a call away....Read more
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
+22
Raj Emerald Project Images
Saddam HUSAIN MULANI
Owner
1/3
Resale
Raj Emerald
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CONVENT ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL- 1.4 kmPlatinum Hospital Vasai- 3.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1...+ More