Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 30, 2025
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1RK Flats for Sale in Goi Employees HSG Colony, Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Goi Employees HSG Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ 1RK Flats & 1+ 1RK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Goi Employees HSG Colony, Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
J A Skyline (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
...Read more
JA
J A Metaltec Private Limited
1/2

1 RK Flat in Kanjurmarg West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Goi Employees HSG Colony)

W
Wvivek53
1/18
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.85k/sq.ft
238 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Zynova Shalby HospitalClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
AB
Ashish Bandodkar
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmHoly Spirit Hospital- 1.3 kmMogra Metro Station- 0.1 kmGulati's Sweets and Snacks- 0.1 km
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/2
0.5 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.8k/sq.ftSizes: 223 - 393 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/28
0.6 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 2.11 Cr
1 RK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 2.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.68 K - 28.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
UD
UVK Divine Realty
1/2
0.8 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 274 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
KS
Kanakia Spaces Realty
1/22
1.0 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 RK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.11 Cr
SI
Sudhanshu Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 RK Flat
₹46.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹93.38 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 201 - 608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
YD
Yug Developers Mumbai
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 250 - 918 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Shilpa Shirishkar
Owner
1/19
1.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmGopalas Vegetarian Kitchen- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0....+ More
SG
SV Group
1/18
1.4 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹48.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Builders & Developers
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹56.21 L - 81.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹80.3 L - 1.37 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PL
Pinnacle Lifespaces
1/2
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Powai

1 RK Flat
₹8.24 L - 9.01 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.06 L - 11.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 181 - 252 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SL
Shraddha Landmark Private Limited
1/14
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 RK Flat
₹61.09 L - 61.33 L
1 BHK Flat
₹87.55 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 254 - 588 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MR
Marathon Realty
1/19
1.8 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bhandup West

Studio Apartment
₹32.83 L - 44.68 L
1 BHK Flat
₹50.19 L - 85.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹21.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 155 - 403 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Riyaz Shaikh
Owner
1/9
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.69k/sq.ft
203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmGopalas Vegetarian Kitchen- 0.1 kmR CITY- 0.1 km
RI
Reliable India Corporation
1/7
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

1 RK Flat
₹54.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹84.28 L - 85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 293 - 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Virat Properties
1/6
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.56k/sq.ft
285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus Stop
AB
Anuwrita Builders And Developers Llp
1/2
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 RK Flat
₹81.12 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.57 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 27.87 - 54.07 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Builders & Developers
1/8
2.0 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Nirmal Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹27.56 L - 38.78 L
1 BHK Flat
₹68.18 L - 80.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 135 - 535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Goi Employees HSG Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avante
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of J A Skyline
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha New Launch
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
2.2 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Vikhroli Premium Tower A1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Alena Residency Commercial
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Corinthia Tower 5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of La Italia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girija Shivsagar CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Imperia
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
52.47 L-81.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HPA Vicenza Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikhroli East,Mumbai
72.37 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Goi Employees HSG Colony, Mumbai

Kanjurmarg West
16 people rated this locality
4.2
22,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanjurmarg East
42 people rated this locality
4.58
22,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Powai
149 people rated this locality
4.57
29,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhandup West
35 people rated this locality