Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1561

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mumbai Harbour? Housing.com offers 1564+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1241+ New Projects, 962+ Resale Properties and 83+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mumbai Harbour. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (578 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (713 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Wadala East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
...Read more
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/29
New Booking
Spenta Alta Vista
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.72k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Sagar Rathod
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Gami And Jaydeep Elanza
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Satish Patil
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Veena Serenity
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Chaitanya
Owner
1/22
Resale
Panache Premiere
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VJ
Vijay Jain
Gallery Cover Image of 713 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Byculla for Rs. 25000000
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.06k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/56
Verified
Resale
Ajmera I Land Zeon
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantLiftClub House
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/40
Verified
Resale
Ajmera I Land Zeon
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mumbai Harbour

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Timeless
2.84 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Runwal Timeless
Runwal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Sion, Mumbai
AA
Assetplus Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
3.18 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
₹2.93 Cr - 6.57 Cr
Dosti Eastern Bay Phase 3
Dosti Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Antop Hill, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 2 more
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
1/9
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Castle Rock
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.94k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
AM
Atul Mishra
1/6
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
AS
Atul Singh
1/21
Verified
Resale
Tridhaatu Morya
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SS
Sumit Suri
1/27
New Booking
Raunak Centrum
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Amit Gala
1/14
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.37k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.54k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
PP
Property Pro
1/13
Verified
New Booking
Kukreja Olivia
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.5k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MB
Mohansingh Banga
1/15
Resale
Ajmera Julian Alps
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.61k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh Doiphode
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tridhaatu Prarambh
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community24*7 SecurityPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mumbai Harbour

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
₹1.12 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Om Sai Griha Nirman Veer Siddhanak CHS Ltd
by Om Sai Griha Nirman
1, 2 BHK Flats
Kurla East, Mumbai
CH
Click Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srushti Raj Siddhi
₹95.0 L - 1.47 Cr
Srushti Raj Siddhi
by Shrushti Raj Enterprises
1, 2 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
P
Prateek
Seller
TH
The Homes Realtors
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Prime
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1d ago
NP
Nest Properties
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
J
Jitendra
1/9
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Sunrise Real Estate
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
JS
Jeetu Sawant
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Balmurali, Chembur for Rs. 12000000
Verified
Resale
Balmurali
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRK Properties
1/12
New Booking
Poddar Harmony
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.4k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MR
MAHENDRA REALTY
Play video
1/29
Resale
Varad Heights
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
AY
Akash Yadav
1/22
New Booking
Newlook Bhavya Elite
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.04k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
Atul Singh
1/11
Verified
Resale
Diamond Garden
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/10
Verified
Resale
Satnam Leela
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
LA
Lock And Key Properties Solution Llp
1/13
New Booking
Rustomjee Vista Bay
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
S
Superiorzproperty
1/24
New Booking
Silicon Pride
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.64k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mumbai Harbour, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Woods
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.54 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky Annex
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
93.3 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestic Hari Om
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.07 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Glory
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
90.0 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roha Eva Aria
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.02 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Dukes Horizon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.15 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Avenue
1 BHK Apartment