Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 488

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Takka Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Takka Colony? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Takka Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Takka Colony, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Takka Colony, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Takka Colony, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Takka Colony, Panvel
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹96 L
Takka Colony, Panvel
Saubhagyam (445 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Ekdant 9 Meraki (360 sq.ft)
₹55.4 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Balaji Avvante (269 sq.ft)
₹47.8 L - 79.4 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Bhoomi Kalash Greens (339 sq.ft)
₹45.3 L - 47.3 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
The Wise City RZ8 Wing E2 (482 sq.ft)
₹72.7 L - 94.7 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
GR
Ganesh Real Estate
1/12
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to New Horizon Public School PanvelClose to Railway ...+ More
HR
Homizo Realty
1/17
New Booking
Neel Sidhi Centrio
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mum...+ More
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/30
New Booking
Neel Sidhi Centrio
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kasbe
1/8
Resale
National Paradise
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orion Mall, Panvel
TG
Thalia Group
1/22
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 71.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SU
Step Up Ambasta
+ 4 more
1/18
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Takka Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Olive Boulevard
2.98 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Olive Boulevard
Olive Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
OB
Olive Builders
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Elysia IV
4.18 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 72.0 L
Bhagwati Elysia IV
Bhagwati Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
4.55 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 78.81 L
Riu Siddhivinayak Solitaire
Riu Homes Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
RH
Riu Homes Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaveshwar 4D Avinya
0.53 kmfrom
₹56.7 L - 95.35 L
Bhaveshwar 4D Avinya
Bhaveshwar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
E
EternaVira Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/19
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 RK Flat
₹20.88 L - 21.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.79 L - 45.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L - 47.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/18
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.69 L - 94.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vaishnavi Enterprises
1/12
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹57.76 L - 74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/22
1.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shri Sidhanath Estate Consultant
1/17
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khanda Colony, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹99.64 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shalini Singh
1/20
1.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Millennium Flora
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/16
1.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 99.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
SH
SKY HOMES
+ 1 more
1/11
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.5 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Takka Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sairama One World
₹1.09 Cr
Sairama One World
by Sairama Developers
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
AS
A S Enterprises
1/22
1.21 km away
New Booking
Emkayen Balaji Pride Phase I
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Panvel S.T Bus StandChildren Pla...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/22
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹72.77 L - 74.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
BH
Big Home
1/19
0.99 km away
New Booking
Mahnexus Maheshwari Icon
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Shaurya Property
0.93 km away
New Booking
Neelkanth Complex
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Panvel S.T Bus StandClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai Internation...+ More
E
EternaVira Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
0.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 70.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 95.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
+ 1 more
1/47
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹84.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
3w ago
HR
HouseBrick Realty
1/12
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SA
Siddharth Arora
1/22
1.15 km away
New Booking
Sai Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BH
Big Home
1/3
0.53 km away
New Booking
Bhaveshwar 4D Avinya
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Panvel Railway Station (E) Bus StopClose to Orion Mall, PanvelLift
RR
Radhe Radhe Group
1/14
0.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹59.91 L - 62.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.58 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GK
Golden Keys
1/3
1.41 km away
New Booking
Tpv Bharat Enclave
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Sandip
Locality Champion
1/12
1.01 km away
New Booking
Majestic Exotica
RERA
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
A S Enterprises
1/3
0.98 km away
New Booking
Jindal Aura
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Orion Mall, PanvelPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Takka Colony, Navi Mumbai

HOC Colony
12,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devad
5,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
7,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
9,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
10,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.63%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Takka Colony, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Estate Jewel Of Panvel
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
58.04 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
96.24 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Mer Regency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
64.36 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kricon Cloud 21
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
61.88 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mazagon Omkar Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambika Pyunora Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai
42.0 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dubey Gayatri Emerald
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karanjade,Navi Mumbai