Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Kamathipura? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Kamathipura, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.8 Cr
Kamathipura, Mumbai
Tja Regal Residences (517 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamathipura, Mumbai
D R Shakuntala Heights (340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamathipura, Mumbai
V M Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights (469 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamathipura, Mumbai
DB Orchid Enclave (1325 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr - 7.5 Cr
Kamathipura, Mumbai
V M Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights C Wing (469 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamathipura, Mumbai
Krypton Crown (772 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamathipura, Mumbai
...Read more
SS
Shabbir Shaikh
1/13
Resale
DB Orchid Enclave
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai Central Depot Bus StopClose to Wockhardt Hospitals, Mumbai CentralClose to Grocery Store
TR
Tja Realty LLP
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kamathipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
DR
D R Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kamathipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
VM
V M Homes Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Kamathipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DR
DB Realty
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Kamathipura

2 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr - 5.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.86 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
VM
V M Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights C Wing

3 BHK Flat in Kamathipura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
KC
Krypton Creation
Gallery Cover Pic of Krypton Crown

3 BHK Flat in Kamathipura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027