Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 29, 2017
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nirmal Olympia C D (403 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Nirmal Olympia A B (381 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
Nirmal Olympia (403 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund West, Mumbai
...Read more
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishali Nagar)

KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/37
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/12
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
Homeskart.Com
+ 2 more
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
0.51 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
1.65 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Lodha Corinthia Tower 1 And Tower 2
Lodha Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Bhandup West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2.91 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/16
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
HR
H3k Real Estate
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/28
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Fortis Hospital MulundClose to Yogi Hill Bus Stop...+ More
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.48k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.68k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
ST
Sales Team
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 5 more
1/22
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr - 6.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.59 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1022 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
ST
Sales Team
1/23
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.1k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/24
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.21k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Siesta
₹2.42 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Prestige Siesta
by Prestige Groups
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
₹1.32 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Anon Mulund Giriraj CHSL
by Anon Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
DP
Destivia Properties
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/25
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.15k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AT
Ankit Thakker
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.5k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/31
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 4.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.19 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AG
Ashish Gupta
1/25
0.9 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

Tambe Nagar
21,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
ST Pius Colony
19,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
20,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hira Nagar
24,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salpa Devi Pada
22,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Ambe Ashirwad
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Transcon Fortune 500 Tower 1
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-3.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prem Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.21 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda CHS Wing B
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sugee Greendale Estates
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudani Antares
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBK Agastya Apartments
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments