Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 145

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Vasai West? Housing.com offers 145+ 3 BHK Flats & 12+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 380+ New Projects, 267+ Resale Properties and 4+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Vasai West. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹91.8 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹91.8 L
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (908 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Vasai West, Vasai
...Read more
TH
Trinity Homes
Play video
1/31
Resale
Mansarovar Ariana
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
BP
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/25
New Booking
Shantee Flamingo Residency
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/30
Verified
Resale
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D by Ananda Developers Mumbai
RERA
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/34
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DS
De Souza's BEST HOMES
Play video
1/38
Verified
New Booking
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/15
New Booking
Dattani Linear
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
K
Keyators
Play video
1/22
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rafiq Shaikh
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasai West for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vasai West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences 4
₹88.15 L - 1.55 Cr
Sunteck Beach Residences 4
Sunteck Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Vasai West, Vasai
DS
Developer Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kini Pinnacle
4.76 kmfrom
₹39.72 L - 77.71 L
Kini Pinnacle
Kini Lifespace Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
PR
PRK Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GP Complex Building No 1
6.47 kmfrom
₹40.95 L - 65.02 L
GP Complex Building No 1
Sumatinath Enterprises Builders & Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Naigaon East, Naigaon
P
Pankaj
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Comfort Heritage
6.60 kmfrom
₹45.01 L - 76.73 L
Comfort Heritage
Comfort Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/24
New Booking
Sunteck Beach Residences
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.97k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/37
New Booking
Skylark
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
BHAGYASHREE PROPERTIES
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Mansarovar Ariana by Mansarovar Estate Builders LLP
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/18
New Booking
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SE
Signature Estate
1/17
New Booking
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
GI
Ghanshyam Infra
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
K
Keyators
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Keyators Heavens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SE
Signature Estate
1/18
Resale
Shree Sai Aashish
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/16
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
YP
Yug Properties
1/25
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
YP
Yug Properties
Play video
1/55
New Booking
Sunteck Beach Residences
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Property Solution And Finacnce
1/39
New Booking
Rajhans Blossom Building 6 Wing C&D
RERA
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cardinal Gracias Memorial HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/18
New Booking
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GY
Gopi Yadaiya
1/34
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ankit Bajariya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rudra Apartment, Vasai West for Rs. 12500000
Resale
Rudra Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/18
New Booking
Sylva Opal Fairy Bell
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to St. Augustine's High School, Bassein ( Vasai ) WestLift
Updated
4d ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/20
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jeevika Property Consultant
1/20
New Booking
Ghanshyam Kanti Dhuri Sheraton
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4d ago
DC
Dattani Constructions
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Vasai West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
4w ago
AK
Apna Key Realty
1/19
New Booking
Pam Solitaire Castle
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
4w ago
LL
Leroy Lopez
1/39
Resale
Kaul Heritage City
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ananta Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
Imperial Anantha
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vasai West, Mumbai

Papdy
8,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papdi
8,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaul Heritage City
8,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chulne
8,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tarkhad
8,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vasai West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunteck Beach Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vasai West,Vasai
99.5 L-1.5 Cr