Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 12, 2018
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Anand Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Anand Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Anand Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Anand Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Krishna Sadan CHS (460 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mulund East, Mumbai
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Sadan CHS

1 BHK Flat in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 1996

Nearby Properties Around (Anand Nagar)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/12
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mulund West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/18
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1146 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/37
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.23 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1024 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/20
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.04 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PENNYWISSE
1/6
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CKV Signature Residences
0.28 kmfrom
₹1.99 Cr - 3.18 Cr
CKV Signature Residences
Neelam Realtors
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
0.47 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashwin Prem Arun
1.26 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Ashwin Prem Arun
Ashwin Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund East, Mumbai
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Revanta Tower 6
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.39 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Piramal Revanta Tower 6
Piramal Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
SR
Sharon Real Estate
Seller + 2 more
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
+ 1 more
1/21
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.02 K - 26.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 487 - 660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/6
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SR
Sharon Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/41
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.4 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 2.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
P
PENNYWISSE
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Destivia Properties
1/7
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28 K/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
PENNYWISSE
1/8
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 3.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/10
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftSizes: 853 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 405 - 636 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/10
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.67 K - ₹38.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 311 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Anand Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivcorp Guru Ashish
₹1.64 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Shivcorp Guru Ashish
by Shivcorp Infra (Opc) Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
P
PENNYWISSE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
₹1.6 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Blackplinth The Shivram CHSL
by Blackplinth Developers
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
P
PENNYWISSE
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mulund East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.84 K - ₹27.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
P
PENNYWISSE
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 452 - 906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
P
PENNYWISSE
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 451 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Anand Nagar, Mumbai

Patil Nagar
19,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Durgawadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gandhi Nagar
29,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 3
16,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaihind Colony
21,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anand Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HS One
1 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CKV Signature Residences
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.99 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhuvan Nivanta
2 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandu Morya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kopri,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandigram