Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Resale in Dynamix Luma

Sort by:
Relevance
DL
by Dynamix Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

2

0.21 Acres

Dynamix Luma is a project by Dynamix Group in Mumbai. It is a Under Construction project. Located in Andheri East, it is a residential project. Launched in January 2024, Dynamix Luma is slated for possession in Sep, 2027. The address of Dynamix Luma is Opposite Prime Corporate Park, Near Hilton Hotel, Ashok Nagar, Andheri East.Dynamix Luma ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID P51800054472, P51800012155.Dynamix Group is a reputed developer firm established in 1970. The firm has since then developed 14 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Andheri East is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Fire Sprinklers
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
24X7 Water Supply
Car Parking
+19
Dynamix Luma Project Images
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma by Dynamix Group
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.6k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.83k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/18
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportGymnasiumChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportGymnasiumSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.27k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HousePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma by Dynamix Group
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.91k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/24
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma by Dynamix Group
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.52k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Seven Hills HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.78k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
B
BHAVESH
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mumbai AirportGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma by Dynamix Group
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.84k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Space Planners
1/22
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.06k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma by Dynamix Group
RERA
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.65k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium24*7 Security
SP
Space Planners
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/16
New Booking
Dynamix Luma
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.47k/sq.ft
1793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Seven Hills HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Andheri East

Andheri East,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
1.18 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
86.65 L - 2.42 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
1.38 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Andheri East,Mumbai
1, 3 BHK Apartments
1.75 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Opp. Railway Station, Andheri East
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.27 Cr - 4.56 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Sarvam
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
J B Nagar,Mumbai
2.83 Cr-9.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalani Goodwill
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-3.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D S 72 Marina Phase I Tierra And Torres
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Saki Naka,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubharambh Phase I
1 BHK Apartment
Titwala,Thane
17.27 L-17.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mumbra,Thane
41.02 L-75.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jadeite Charkop Nandanvan CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kandivali West,Mumbai
85.4 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak Highscape City
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tritonia Man Mandir
1 BHK Apartment
Bhayandar West,Mira Bhayandar
55.48 L-55.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Bliss
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments