Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Saki Vihar Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
by Reputed Builder

Property

Well-known real estate company Reputed Builder has developed premium residential project Saki Vihar Complex, it is located in the popular Andheri East, Mumbai. Andheri East is a prominent area in Mumbai. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Andheri East is well-connected to other areas in Mumbai. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. Saki Vihar Complex is offering spacious and beautiful ready to move in apartments and these are available on resale....Read more
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Saki Vihar Complex
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
ER
EMPIRE REALTORS
1/17
Verified
Resale
Saki Vihar Complex
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago