Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Shubham Karoti CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
SK
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

19

The spacious Apartment at Reputed Shubham Karoti CHS comes with many modern amenities including . The Apartment size starts from 1100.0 sq ft. Andheri West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Shubham Karoti CHS Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shubham Karoti CHS)

AM
Ajay Mali
1/23
0.1 km away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/22
0.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 3.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 766 - 1171 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/25
0.1 km away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.11k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGymnasium
NB
Nishant Bhatu
1/13
0.1 km away
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstitutePower Bac...+ More
DV
Dhruv Vision Realty
1/20
0.1 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Res...+ More
RP
Rajesh Properties
1/19
0.1 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationLift24*7 Security
KP
KWICK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS
1/8
0.1 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
SH
Stuti Housing
1/8
0.1 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Lower Oshiwara Metro StationChildren Play Area...+ More
D
Dedhia Realtors
1/16
0.1 km away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmLower Oshiwara Metro Station-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Andheri West

Andheri West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
4.2 Cr - 7.18 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
1.5 Cr - 10.5 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.93 L - 2.72 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment
2.85 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Andheri West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 1.87 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandiwala Pearl Providence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.76 Cr-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Aspire
1, 2, 2.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.51 Cr-4.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Residences Wing D Tower 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
2.97 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esto Arkis
1, 2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.64 Cr-6.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Altavistas
3 BHK Apartment
Andheri West,Mumbai
5.53 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Estrella
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.79 Cr-6.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Ionics
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vighnavinashanaya Fortune Venetian
Property
Andheri West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri West,Mumbai