Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Paramvir La Maison

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
by Paramvir Real Estates LLP

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

2 Acres

La Maison is the most appropriate residential project that provides you with the best living spaces. The magnificence of this brilliant property makes you feel blessed in the blissful surroundings of your own lavish space. A sense of pride instills in you that naturally emanates from the aura of this graceful marvel. Several world class amenities at your doorstep make your life much more convenient in these luxurious homes. With highest quality of supreme designs, living at La Maison will be truly mesmerizing with your loved ones. Get ready to experience the lifestyle you have been eagerly waiting for. Own your dream home at La Maison and let your every dream turn into reality....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+31
Paramvir La Maison Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Paramvir La Maison)

G
Ganesh.vrec06
1/10
0.4 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/19
1.0 km away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedFalse Ceiling
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.63k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/21
1.0 km away
RERA
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.5k/sq.ft
2519 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Ankit Jain
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DE
DHM Estates
1/30
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.66k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Guru Nanak Multispeciality Hospital -Best Gynaecologist,Pediatrician,Di...+ More
PT
Pawan Thakur
1/9
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmOjas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital In Mumbai India- 1.1 kmKhar Social- 0.4 km  ...+ More
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/9
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Boys High School- 0.1 kmOjas Eye Hospital - Best Eye Hospital In Mumbai India- 1.3 km  • ...+ More
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/24
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.65k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityGymnasium
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.62k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre, Khar FacilityGymnasium...+ More
Y
Yousuf
1/15
1.1 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationLift
S
Starhomerealty
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
MD
MIHIR DEDHIA
1/17
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹19.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
NG
Nasir Gadiya
1/26
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.62k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmS L Raheja Hospital- 0.1 kmGurukripa- 0.1 kmPho...+ More
P
PROPtalk
1/4
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.96 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 4.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 1000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Bandra East

Bandra East,Mumbai
2, 4 BHK Apartments
2.07 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Bandra East,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.69 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Bandra East,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
5.75 Cr - 9.7 Cr
Bandra East,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.52 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Bandra East,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.52 Cr - 2.41 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Bandra North Gulmohar Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khar East,Mumbai
87.86 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athena
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-4.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPRE Bldg 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.36 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.69 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna
2 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KK Vinayaka Towers
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
83.88 L-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tristar BC Corp Avita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayant 12 Pegasus
1 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parque Residences
4 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address by GS Bandra Tower F
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ten X The Address by GS Bandra Tower G