Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 514

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bandra, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹5.83 Cr - 8.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.27 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K - 75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1d ago
GR
Gold Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹31.32 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹48.03 Cr - 48.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹10.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹15.24 Cr - 25.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.07 Cr - 28.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.25 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
UC
Uniq Consultancy
+ 4 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 6.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.52 Cr - 9.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Bandra West, Mumbai

4.5 BHK Flat
₹21.6 Cr - 21.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹80 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr - 44.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.7 Cr - 84.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.76 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 4 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.33 Cr - 4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
0.23 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
0.40 kmfrom
₹3.87 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Rustomjee Prive
Rustomjee Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
0.83 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
0.89 kmfrom
₹3.06 Cr - 6.4 Cr
Raymond The Address By GS Bandra Tower E
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 12.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹17.92 Cr - 21.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹79.65 K - 97.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
3w ago
ZR
Zipcode Realty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 7.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
Updated
2w ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K - 42.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
Updated
4d ago
PZ
Property Zone
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹25.96 Cr - 32.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹56.84 Cr - 98.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 Lacs/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPtalk
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr - 5.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.75 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
C
chetan
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
DS
Developer Sales Team
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra West, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 5.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Smart Homes Properties
New Booking
Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
S
Starhomerealty
1/22
New Booking
Inspira One
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Space Planners
1/23
New Booking
Sajay Avenue 18
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.55k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
XR
XPOVA REALTY
1/5
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.44k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SC
SONU CHAUDHARY
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PH
Paramount Homes
1/27
New Booking
Sahakar Excel Acropolis I
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.22k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dhirubhai Ambani International SchoolGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bandra, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2, 4 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.07 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahakar Excel Acropolis I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.29 Cr-4.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Rustomjee Cleon
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.25 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.87 Cr-8.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sajay Avenue 18
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.43 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Serenity
1 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Stella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.59 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosate Agrawals Phoenix
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Excel Sahakar Acropolis II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bandra, Mumbai

Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%