Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Bhendi Bazaar, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhendi Bazaar? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Bhendi Bazaar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhendi Bazaar, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Alamdar Ali Tower (385 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Ideal Farida Heights (348 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Commercial Qamar E Bani Hashim (243 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
Buildwell Chandan Signature (308 sq.ft)
Alamdar Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
IL
Ideal Life Spaces Llp
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
CD
Commercial Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Qamar E Bani Hashim

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BD
Buildwell Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Chandan Signature

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhuleshwar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹50.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
NR
Nina Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Nina Fortune Rise

Property in Bhuleshwar

Possession: Jun, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Gani Castle

Property in Bhuleshwar

Nearby Properties Around (Bhendi Bazaar)

GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/7
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

3 BHK Flat
₹14.24 Cr - 14.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹21.83 Cr - 22.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹90 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2462 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
NP
Naveen punjabi
+ 2 more
1/2
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhendi Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
4.72 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
1.31 kmfrom
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
KR
KHEMANDAS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANT
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Marq
2.03 kmfrom
₹18.25 Cr - 36.7 Cr
Lodha Marq
Lodha Group
3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Tardeo, Mumbai
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
2.40 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Worli

4 BHK Flat
₹31.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹88.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3562 - 4749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kalbadevi

4 BHK Flat
₹22.63 Cr - 25.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹31.75 Cr - 35.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2263 - 3527 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Tardeo

3 BHK Flat
₹18.25 Cr - 21.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹34.37 Cr - 35.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹36.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.31 Lacs/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2793 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NP
Naveen punjabi
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Byculla

2 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.93 K - ₹61.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 648 - 860 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/12
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹5.39 Cr - 6.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.88 Cr - 10.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.58 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹52.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹18.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹73.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 7043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GR
Gold Realty
+ 1 more
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹5.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹67.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1041 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lock and key properties solution llp
+ 1 more
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahalakshmi

2 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 11.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹68.2 K - 75.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹12.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹59.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2019 - 2779 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1343 - 2303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
ER
Eminence Realtors
+ 2 more
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹9.23 Cr - 10.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.91 Cr - 13.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Ready to Move Projects around Bhendi Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lokhandwala Minerva
₹12.04 Cr - 16.58 Cr
Lokhandwala Minerva
by Lokhandwala Infrastructure
3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Park
₹4.93 Cr - 13.05 Cr
Lodha Park
by Lodha Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Worli, Mumbai
SH
SOBO HOUSING
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹14.97 Cr - 15.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.93 Cr - 22.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹95.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 2357 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 3 more
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Flats in Worli

2 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr - 11.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹11.45 Cr - 18.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹18.86 Cr - 29.88 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.49 Cr - 40.44 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹37.5 Cr
7 BHK Flat
₹41.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹99.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 4198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JR
jayson real estate
1/15
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 602 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/30
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

3 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 10.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.7 Cr - 14.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹20.06 Cr - 22.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1371 - 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/34
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Worli

3 BHK Flat
₹11.31 Cr - 12.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.87 Cr - 16.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹71.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1583 - 2267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lower Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹6.67 Cr - 6.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.02 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1334 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftSizes: 2052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai

Bhagatvadi
57,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panjarpole
26,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Null Bazar
13,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulal Wadi
24,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cawasji Patel Tank
39,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhendi Bazaar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of M K Fatima Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
1.36 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Rehmat Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Ali Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Farida Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Qaswa La Belleza
Property
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Subodh Sagar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Commercial Qamar E Bani Hashim
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Excellent Ozone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Umerkhadi,Mumbai
2.46 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARAK Ayesha Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhuleshwar,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSA Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madanpura,Mumbai
1.14 Cr-2.49 Cr