Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Nalini sadan

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
by Reputed Builder

1, 4 BHK Apartments

Nalini sadan in Borivali West, Mumbai is a residential project. It offers well-designed Apartment for sale. 1 BHK, 4 BHK are available in Nalini sadan. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 360.0 sq.ft.. The address of Nalini sadan is Borivali (West), Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar.Life at Nalini sadan is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Borivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
AR
Ansh Real Estate Agency
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nalini sadan, Borivali West for Rs. 16500000
Resale
Nalini sadan
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
4w ago