Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Noah's Ark

Sort by:
Relevance
NA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Noah's Ark constructed by Reputed Builder is a premium residential project located in Borivali West, Mumbai. Borivali West is a beautiful area in Mumbai, it is a sought after locality among home buyers. Infrastructure of the area is well-developed with many reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. Borivali West is well-connected to other areas in Mumbai. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. Beautiful and comfortable apartments are available in Noah's Ark. Owners of the apartments put up for sale can be contacted for buying an apartment. More About This Property Noah's Ark is a residential project in Borivali West, Mumbai. The property is Ready to Move. Noah's Ark is located in I C Colony Road no 5, Near HDFC Bank, IC Colony.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Noah's Ark.Borivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Noah's Ark)

DS
Dipa Shah
1/4
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School- 0.4 kmApex Superspeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 2.8 km  • ...+ More
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/10
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borivali West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Hilton Realtors
1/2
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Borivali West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/17
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.28k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Eksar Metro StationLift
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.58k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Eksar Metro StationGated Community
MR
MAHAVASTU REALTY
1/6
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/13
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationLift
SS
Sandeep Singh
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.23k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali (West) Metro Station24*7 Security...+ More
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/8
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.66k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/17
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.12k/sq.ft
822 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
RA
Raju Achpilia
1/16
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.0k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Borivali (West) Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DE
Disha Estate
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.21k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
DS
Dipa Shah
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
DE
Disha Estate
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
UE
Uttung Estate Consultancy
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Borivali West

Borivali West,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.83 Cr - 6.44 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.66 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
1.05 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
5.57 Cr - 7.81 Cr
Borivali West,Mumbai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.27 Cr - 3.3 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabraj Saffron Peace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.92 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bella Vista
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varella Mansion
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kush Emerald
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
95.06 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Preston
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchnaad Optimus
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
81.03 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V M Avirahi Homes Building No 4 Wing B
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimple New Siddharth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
2.43 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Pallazo
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakhyes Rajas Leela
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navagaon,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V Celestial Glory 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MD AVE Maria
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ostwal Fermino
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Krishna Hills
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
45.0 L-91.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Samp Bayview Signature
4 BHK Duplex
Vashi,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wellwisher Royal City Wing B