Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Prem Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
PA
by Reputed Builder

2 BHK Apartment

Prem Apartment is a residential project in Borivali West, Mumbai. Prem Apartment offers Apartment. Available configurations include 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 600.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. Prem Apartment is located in Borivali West, Mumbai.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Prem Apartment.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .Borivali West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Manish Mathew
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Prem Apartment
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area