More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 999

Flats for Sale in Borivali East, Mumbai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Borivali East? Housing.com offers 999+ Flats & 9+ Houses/Villas. Search from 769+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Borivali East. Choose from 298+ New Projects, 410+ Resale Projects and 68+ Owner Properties for sale in Borivali East. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Borivali East, Mumbai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹3.37 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Borivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Borivali East, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (524 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1214 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (780 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
Lmp Nandanvan (518 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Borivali East, Mumbai
...Read more
VS
Vikas Singh
1/14
Resale
Gitanjali Tatva
RERA
₹3.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Sanjeev Mehrotra
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
RD REALTY
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Oberoi Sky City Tower E
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Magathane Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Ravindra Behera
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Borivali East for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmApex Multispeciality Hospitals - Best Hospital in Borivali- 0.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/30
New Booking
Shraddha Park City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.99k/sq.ft
524 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
JS
Jeevan Shah
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
PR
Parel Realty
1/34
New Booking
CCI Rivali Park Sunburst
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.95k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Western express Highway Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Borivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of Abundanttiafull
₹1.14 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Abundanttiafull
Padmavati Developerz
1, 2 BHK Flats Borivali East, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shraddha Paradise
1.45 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr - 3.0 Cr
Shraddha Paradise
Shraddha Landmark
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
SE
Sales Enquiry
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Viceroy Prive
1.73 kmfrom
₹10.46 Cr - 16.32 Cr
Viceroy Prive
Viceroy Properties LLP
4, 5 BHK Flats Kandivali East, Mumbai
SN
Shri Niketan Property Dealers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CH Sheetal
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.86 Cr - 2.62 Cr
CH Sheetal
C. H. Patil & Sons
2, 3 BHK Flats Borivali West, Mumbai
HR
Hilton Realtors
Seller
R
Rajesh
1/5
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Magathane Metro StationNatural LightSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
LG
Lmp Group Nandanvan
Gallery Cover Pic of Lmp Nandanvan

2 BHK Flat in Borivali East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
OR
Oberoi Realty Limited
1/19

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Borivali East

Studio Apartment
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr - 8.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Ace Realty
1/20
Resale
Romell Allure
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.97k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro StationClose to Shivneri Bus stopGymnasium...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Borivali East

Gallery Cover Pic of Raj 127 Raj Homes
₹75.61 L - 1.07 Cr
Raj 127 Raj Homes
by Raj Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomi Celestia
₹3.04 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Bhoomi Celestia
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
DT
Developer Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Celestial Heights
₹2.58 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Shreenathji Celestial Heights
by Shreenathji Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Malad West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
VS
Vikas Singh
1/10
Resale
Ekta Meadows
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Magathane Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
YP
Yashvi Properties
1/16
Resale
DGS Sheetal Regalia
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SP
Shreeji Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 698 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in sai smruti, Borivali East for Rs. 16082000
New Booking
sai smruti
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.04k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2d ago
SP
Shreeji Properties
1/15
New Booking
Shraddha Park City
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.61k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
M
Magic
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Hirani 24 K Residencies
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.56k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JU
Jay Udeshi
Resale
Spa Jain Rudransh
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
M
Magic
1/8
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Rashtriya Udyan Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
ST
Sales Team
1/11
New Booking
Ekta Meadows
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
H
Hitesh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
SA
Santosh Asthana
1/13
Resale
Kanakia Sanskruti
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vansh HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Borivali East, Mumbai

Raheja Estate
28,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daulat Nagar
22,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Magathane
31,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nensey Colony
19,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
22,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Borivali East, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Sky City
3 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Wood
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.16 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
94.12 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Triumph Siddhivinayak
2 BHK Apartment
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.65 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CCI Rivali Park
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
2.1 Cr-5.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Regalia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandak GreenAiry
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.46 Cr-4.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Monte Verita West Tower
Property
Borivali East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Borivali East,Mumbai
1.18 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Intelligentia Axis