More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Brodma, Wagle Industrial Estate, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Brodma? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Brodma. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Brodma, Wagle Industrial Estate, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 Wing B Phase IV (520 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 Wing E Phase I (520 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 Wing C Phase III (520 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 Wing D Phase II (520 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thane West, Thane
Ashar 16 (520 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Ashar Sparkle (1065 sq.ft)
₹89.46 L - 1.23 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
AG
Ashar Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ashar Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ashar Group
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ashar Group
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ashar Group
1/10
Ashar 16
RERA
4.1

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.08 K - 25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AG
Ashar Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹89.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brodma

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.00 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
1.68 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller