More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Flats for Sale in Casa Bella Gold, Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Palava Phase 1, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Casa Bella Gold? Search from 74+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Casa Bella Gold. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Casa Bella Gold. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Casa Bella Gold, Palava Phase 1 Usarghar Gaon, Palava Phase 1, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Penthouse (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹65.1 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (774 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
The Lodha Palava Township (424 sq.ft)
₹43.57 L - 69.35 L
Dombivli East
2 BHK Flat (864 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1 BHK Flat (648 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
1.5 BHK Flat (792 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
2 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
3 BHK Flat (1098 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Palava Phase 1
...Read more
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.1 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
P
Permanand
1/20
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/23
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Casa Bella Gold

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Opulis
2.23 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Lodha Opulis
Lodha Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
AR
Ask Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
2.33 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
3.00 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
5.01 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NEON HOSPITALClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Ira Global...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹56.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Casa Bella Gold

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
AE
Akruti Enterprises
1/26
New Booking
Lodha Casa Belvedere
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
RP
Ravi Pathak
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
AE
Akruti Enterprises
1/30
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to LODHA Xperia MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
MP
Mr Pradeep Biswas
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
PC
Pankaj Chaubey
1/20
New Booking
Lodha Casa Bella Gold
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Casa Bella Gold, Thane

Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon
3 people rated this locality
4
5,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Maduban Society
5,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.62%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Casa Bella Gold, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of EON Riverwood Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
36.12 L-65.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon,Thane
30.05 L-58.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tharwani Stella
Property
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Madhav Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Desai Village,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pearl Complex
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon,Thane
31.5 L-32.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Casa Belvedere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon,Thane
67.75 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Leela Phase III
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mothi Desai Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Shiv Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khidkali,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shalicon Srushti
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Padle Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Mansarovar Residency A Wing