More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Flats for Sale in Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC), Andheri East, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC)? Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC). Choose from 15+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC). 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC), Andheri East, Mumbai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Eternis Idyllia A (673 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Bindra Marigold
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
Jai Mahakali Ambedkar Nagar
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
Lodha Eternis Serena A (776 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
Lodha Codename Supernova (1332 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Andheri East, Mumbai
Gurukrupa Rain Forest (465 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Andheri East, Mumbai
...Read more
LG
Lodha Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Bindra Marigold

Property in Andheri East

LG
Lodha Group
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
LG
Lodha Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GE
Gurukrupa Enterprise Builders
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 3.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024