Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Mahesh Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Reputed Builder

1 BHK Apartment

Reputed Mahesh Apartment is a housing project located in Chembur, Mumbai. It offers 1 BHK apartments for sale with a carpet area of 450 square foot. The completed apartments are ready for immediate possession.The amenities in the apartment include a jogging track, car-parking, power backup, lift, and 24/7 security. The apartments are also Vaastu compliant.The apartment is located in a well-developed area of Mumbai and has several schools, banks, parks, hospitals, and ATMs located within a 2 km radius. The place is well connected by local buses and trains. The bus stops and train stations are located between 1 to 3.5 km away, while the airports are 30 minutes away from Reputed Mahesh Apartment....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
24x7 Security
Power Backup
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mahesh Apartment)

SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/20
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
H
Housing
1/2
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/8
0.6 km away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1 kmGuruk...+ More
Amit Gala
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.38k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.2k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.84k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/27
1.1 kms away
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 2 more
1/29
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 2499 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
ME
MS Enterprise
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Kurla Nehru nagar bus ST depot
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 kmThe ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
HR
Harish Real Estate Agency
1/22
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Amit Gala
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.64k/sq.ft
993 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Amit Gala
1/28
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.9k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Mahesh Apartment, Mumbai

Lal Dongar
22,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Suman Nagar
21,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rahul Nagar
27,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Central Mumbai Suburbs
24,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra West
39 people rated this locality
4.56
57,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbai South West
40,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mumbai Harbour
28,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vile Parle East
27 people rated this locality
4.33
34,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikhroli East
18 people rated this locality
4.64
20,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dadar West
21 people rated this locality
4.44
45,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vikhroli
20,846
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bandra
42,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santacruz West
25 people rated this locality
4.66
48,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.75%
Rise in last 1 Year