Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Tridhaatu Morya

Sort by:
Relevance
TM
by Tridhaatu Morya Developers Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

Mumbai's residential project, Tridhaatu Morya is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Govandi. It is a Under Construction project by Tridhaatu Morya Developers Pvt Ltd. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 477.0 - 956.0 sq.ft.. Tridhaatu Morya is located in Deonar.There are multiple amenities for residents at Tridhaatu Morya which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in Tridhaatu Morya today!.Tridhaatu Morya is a RERA registered project with ID Not Available.Govandi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
+29
Tridhaatu Morya Project Images
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Tridhaatu Morya
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.81k/sq.ft
718 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Superiorzproperty
1/25
New Booking
Tridhaatu Morya
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.66k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
GD
Ganesh Dubey
1/11
Resale
Tridhaatu Morya
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago