More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Cusrow Baug Colony, Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cusrow Baug Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cusrow Baug Colony, Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Colaba, Mumbai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Cusrow Baug Colony)

Anil Cordeiro
1/13
0.8 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.46k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftNatural Light
ER
Eminence Realtors
1/9
0.9 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
0.9 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/8
1.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/14
1.9 kms away
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹85.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community
Anil Cordeiro
1/14
1.9 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityNatural LightGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cusrow Baug Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
2.81 kmfrom
₹7.38 Cr - 11.5 Cr
One Marina
Valencia And Mishal Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Marine Lines, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Aranya Wing C
6.32 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr - 4.38 Cr
Piramal Aranya Wing C
Piramal Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Byculla, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
5.59 kmfrom
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.58k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Anil Cordeiro
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Anil Cordeiro
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural Light
Shaily
Owner
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.38k/sq.ft
421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School OG- 0.1 kmSir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre- 0.1 kmGulshan - E- Iran.- 0.1 km...+ More
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/6
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹24.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.59k/sq.ft
4920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
MM
MONICA MULTAANI
1/5
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹99.96k/sq.ft
2451 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
AR
Aayat Real Estate
1/36
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SP
Shiwam Properties
1/19
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 2 more
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Marine Lines

2 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹8.41 Cr - 11.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹85 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Cusrow Baug Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
₹2.53 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Sanghvi Aaditya Heights
by Sanghvi Realty
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mumbai Central, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftOpen Space Around
GC
Gold Coin Advisor
1/5
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AJ
Ankit Jain
1/5
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Cusrow Baug Colony, Mumbai

Azad Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.16
52,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Badhwar Park
31,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Backbay Reclamation
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Cusrow Baug Colony, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Alamdar Marine Palace
1 BHK Apartment
Marine Lines,Mumbai
1.68 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Posiedon Sukruti Samyra
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
1.87 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aplite Greenstone Heritage B Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fort,Mumbai
1.47 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh 59 Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marine Lines,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Alibaug Project
2 BHK Apartment
Fort,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Alibaug Townhouses
Property
Fort,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aimbitious Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marine Lines,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Macrotech Lily I and J
2 BHK Apartment
Fort,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Downtown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalbadevi,Mumbai
2.24 Cr-4.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marine Lines,Mumbai
7.38 Cr-11.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Cusrow Baug Colony, Mumbai