More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Dadar West, Mumbai - Page 20

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dadar West? Housing.com offers 567+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 348+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dadar West. Choose from 127+ New Projects, 71+ Resale Projects and 20+ Owner Properties for sale in Dadar West. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dadar West)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/2
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Worli

3.5 BHK Flat
₹13.05 Cr - 13.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹20.96 Cr - 21.94 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹14.93 Cr - 23.98 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹36.53 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹75.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1739 - 5016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
PR
Paradigm Realty
+ 2 more
1/53
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.42 K - ₹29.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AG
Amit Gala
1/31
0.7 km away
RERA
₹8.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹65.06k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/18
0.7 km away
RERA
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹71.66k/sq.ft
2163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
DS
Developer Sales
+ 2 more
1/17
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage
Eon One
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

2 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr - 7.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹57.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/5
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.41k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gala
1/7
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.47k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.24 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
NP
Naveen punjabi
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
AG
Amit Gala
1/6
0.7 km away
RERA
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.72k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
AG
Amit Gala
1/13
0.7 km away
RERA
₹10.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.47k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Prabhadevi

1 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.47 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AC
Anil Cordeiro
1/25
0.9 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/20
0.9 km away
RERA
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹98.75k/sq.ft
3038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/21
0.9 km away
RERA
₹92.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.63k/sq.ft
9620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
1/26
0.9 km away
₹70.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.07k/sq.ft
7363 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector

Ready to Move Projects around Dadar West

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
₹13.33 Cr - 28.45 Cr
Wadhwa 25 South Prabhadevi
by The Wadhwa Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller + 1 more
GR
Gold Realty
1/35
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Prabhadevi

3 BHK Flat
₹13.33 Cr - 16.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹19.5 Cr - 39.34 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹66.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹91.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 7250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
DP
Dream Properties
1/18
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.24k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
AD
ASHIM DEWAN
1/15
0.9 km away
Verified
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bombay Scottish School, MahimGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dadar West, Mumbai

Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi
47,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Sankar
33,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lokmanya Nagar
31,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar
32,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasaravadi
42,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dadar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Promesa West End
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inder Tower
Property
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.23 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Vintage
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Luisandra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karwa And Kewal Kiran Kings Krest
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
8.63 Cr-12.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1891 Ekam Parkk