Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Resale in Dipti Royal Arc

Sort by:
Relevance
DR
by Dipti Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

6

0.15 Acres

Property for sale in Dadar West, Mumbai. This project, that is, Dipti Royal Arc is a well designed project by Dipti Group. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Dipti Royal Arc. Set in an expanse of 0.15 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 571.0 - 678.0 sq.ft.. Dipti Royal Arc was launched in April 2022. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2024. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Dipti Royal Arc is 15. Dipti Royal Arc is located in Shivaji Park. There are 15 units in this residential project.Come home to Dipti Royal Arc. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Dipti Royal Arc has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is P51900034863.Dipti Group is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 1982, the company has developed as many as 25 projects.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Dadar West area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
+12
Dipti Royal Arc Project Images
NR
Nexus Realty
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/23
Resale
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.01k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay Scottish School, MahimLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/25
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/18
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/34
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/31
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.11k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Skyscraperrealtors10
1/22
Resale
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.99k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rohit Katre
1/26
Resale
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹6.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.45k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopLift