Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

RERA Certified Projects in Dadar West, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Aura Sai Nirmit Developers LLP
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 5.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.91 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/26
New Booking
The Baya Midtown
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.7 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VI
Vaishnovi Infra
1/7
Verified
Resale
V K Shree Sai Arti
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dadar West

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
3.24 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
The Baya Midtown
The Baya Company
2 BHK Flat Dadar West, Mumbai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sugee Trimurti
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
DS
Developer Sales
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dadar West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.24 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/24
Verified
New Booking
The Baya Midtown
RERA
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.88k/sq.ft
741 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dadar West

Gallery Cover Pic of 71 Midtown
₹1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
71 Midtown
by Paradigm Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Chembur, Mumbai
PR
Paradigm Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Palette
₹6.71 Cr - 11.12 Cr
Suraj Palette
by Suraj Estate Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dadar West, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The 25 South
₹13.33 Cr - 66.01 Cr
The 25 South
by The Wadhwa Group
3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Prabhadevi, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
NR
Nexus Realty
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹6.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
H
Hemant
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Siddhivinayak Habitats
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.69k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dadar West

2 BHK Flat
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.95k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
S
Skyscraperrealtors10
Play video
1/23
Resale
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹63.01k/sq.ft
1111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bombay Scottish School, MahimLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nexus Realty
1/31
New Booking
Dipti Royal Arc
RERA
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.2k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift
Updated
5d ago
A
Amarvastu
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
S N Janai Heritage
RERA
₹9.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹83.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Phoenix Palladium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mangesh Patil
1/17
Verified
Resale
Lodha Grandeur
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix PalladiumClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mohit Bhagnari
1/26
Resale
Colo Color Codename Above All
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.14k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rohit Katre
1/9
Resale
Yash Plaza
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Dadar Railway Station Bus StopLift
Updated
3d ago
H
Hariomprabhadevi
1/8
New Booking
Divine Park 55
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.82k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to P. D. Hinduja Hospital and Medical Research CentreLift24*7 Secu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dadar West, Mumbai

Chandrakant Dhuru Wadi
47,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhawani Sankar
33,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lokmanya Nagar
31,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar
32,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasaravadi
42,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dadar West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Baya Midtown
2 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-3.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Promesa West End
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.03 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Inder Tower
Property
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Park View
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
2.23 Cr-3.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Serenity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.86 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Dadar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth Vintage
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.13 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Luisandra
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
1.94 Cr-5.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karwa And Kewal Kiran Kings Krest
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dadar West,Mumbai
8.63 Cr-12.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 1891 Ekam Parkk