Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 279

RERA Certified Projects in Parel, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
PS
Property solutions
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.47 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2034
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Parel

4 BHK Flat
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VP
Value Properties
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.78 Cr - 5.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.45 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
F
FINBRICKS
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 7 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.48 Cr - 7.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
NP
Narayan properties
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹48.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Equinox Embassy Citadel
2.37 kmfrom
₹13.05 Cr - 37.62 Cr
Equinox Embassy Citadel
Equinox India Infraestate Limited
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Worli, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
₹4.73 Cr - 6.86 Cr
Tejukaya The Edge
Tejukaya Group of Companies
2, 3 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
F
FINBRICKS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹7.04 Cr - 8.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VP
Value Properties
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 7.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 10.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
Updated
2w ago
AG
Amit Gala
1/25
New Booking
Ruparel Jewel
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
PP
Parmar Properties
+ 1 more
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Parel

1 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.43 Cr - 6.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Runwal Nirvana Part I
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play Area24*7 Security
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
New Booking
Sobha Inizio
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.93k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
JR
jayson real estate
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 6 BHK Flats in Parel

2 BHK Flat
₹3.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
UpRise Realtors LLP
New Booking
Kalpataru One Wing A
RERA
₹41.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹86.32k/sq.ft
4750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Parel

Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
₹4.17 Cr - 10.62 Cr
Simana The Urban Oasis
by Bhoomi Group
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Jewel
₹8.5 Cr
Ruparel Jewel
by Ruparel Realty
4 BHK Flat
Parel, Mumbai
VP
Value Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Adrina
₹6.67 Cr - 9.42 Cr
Lodha Adrina
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lower Parel, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PC
Property Concierge
1/14
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to KEM HOSPITALSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/26
New Booking
L And T The Gateway
RERA
₹12.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.31k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
1d ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.52k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/27
New Booking
L And T The Gateway
RERA
₹6.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.55k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyNatural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dream Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Runwal Nirvana Part I
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Ankit Jain
1/14
Resale
Bhoomi Simana Wing A Phase 1
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
M
Mukesh
1/21
New Booking
Podar Avanta Heights
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
S
Sameer
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Sattva Sumera
RERA
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
TS
THRIVE SPACES PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Peninsula Celestia Spaces
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.31k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Lower Parel Metro station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AG
Amit Gala
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Ruparel Jewel
RERA
₹8.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
2332 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
SG
Sagar Gupta
1/25
New Booking
L And T The Gateway
RERA
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.52k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Amit Gala
1/26
New Booking
Tejukaya The Edge
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.42k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallPower Backup
Gurcharan Kaur Grover
1/16
New Booking
Om Shanti Dharti Heights
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.41k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Parel, Mumbai

Lal Baug
40,274
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhyudaya Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.12
33,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhoiwada
32,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Chowky
29,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaji Nagar
38,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Parel, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Crescent Bay
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
2.77 Cr-10.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Sumera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
3.25 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pattathu Pearl Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Sky Forest
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
9.08 Cr-59.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Venezia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.12 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Simana The Urban Oasis
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.17 Cr-10.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.28 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Residences
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
1.3 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejukaya The Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parel,Mumbai
4.73 Cr-6.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Darsshan Promesa Fremont
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments