Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Brindawan CHS

Sort by:
Relevance
BC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Brindawan CHS in Dahisar West, Mumbai is a residential project. The address of Brindawan CHS is Dahisar (West), Mumbai Andheri-Dahisar.Life at Brindawan CHS is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Dahisar West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Brindawan CHS)

CR
Classic Realty
1/13
0.3 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.1 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0....+ More
SE
SWARAJ ENTERPRISES
1/8
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahisar East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 501 - 1155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
CR
Classic Realty
1/10
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira Roa...+ More
AR
Alpesh Rathod
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dahisar East Metro stationClub HouseGated Community
MR
MAHAVASTU REALTY
1/6
0.7 km away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
CR
Classic Realty
1/16
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.3 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0....+ More
CR
Classic Realty
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
CR
Classic Realty
1/10
0.8 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
CR
Classic Realty
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.6 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0....+ More
CR
Classic Realty
1/17
0.8 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
AN
ANSHUMAN NISHADRAJ
1/18
0.8 km away
Verified
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Children Paradise Preschool & Daycare- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 1.4 kmBoriv...+ More
CR
Classic Realty
1/9
0.8 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Wockhardt Hospital, Mira RoadClose to I.C. C...+ More
CR
Classic Realty
1/22
0.9 km away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 1 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0.1 ...+ More
CR
Classic Realty
1/38
0.9 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
CR
Classic Realty
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.33k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
CR
Classic Realty
1/8
1.0 km away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.14k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospital, Mira Road- 0.1 kmKandarpada Metro S...+ More
CR
Classic Realty
1/17
1.0 km away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mary Immaculate Girls' High School- 0.8 kmSohum Eye Care Centre | Unit of Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital- 0....+ More
AN
ANSHUMAN NISHADRAJ
1/25
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.21k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Dahisar West

Dahisar West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1 BHK Apartment
56.68 L - 56.73 L
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
1.31 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
98.0 L - 1.91 Cr
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhariwal DTG Avenue 68
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
83.82 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramniyati Raghukul CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
1.26 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V3 Shiv Parbat
1 BHK Apartment
Dahisar East,Mumbai
85.0 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of New Parvati Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Dahisar West,Mumbai
1.2 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Dahisar
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Upendra CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
89.63 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Borivali Sai Hill CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mandapeshwar,Mumbai
92.08 L-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajanigandh Chsl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sai Neelam CHSL
Property
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MPR Varsha
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahisar West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankeeta Amarnath CHSL