More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Sale in Deonar Village, Chembur, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deonar Village? Search from 59+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deonar Village. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Deonar Village. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deonar Village, Chembur, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B (728 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Chembur, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (991 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (1212 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
...Read more
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 4 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 4.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Concrete Sai Swayam
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.28k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/33
Resale
Tridhaatu Morya
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
Concrete Sai Swayam
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/23
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.02k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Deonar Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
0.47 kmfrom
₹2.45 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Purva Clermont
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
OR
Options Real Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
1.79 kmfrom
₹8.93 Cr - 11.15 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing F
Rustomjee Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Chembur, Mumbai
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
1.84 kmfrom
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Rustomjee Balmoral Wing D
Rustomjee Builders
3 BHK Flat Chembur, Mumbai
GR
Gold Realty
Seller
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/37
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
GK
Golden Keys
1/20
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
OR
Options Real Estate
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Satyam Springs
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.85k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
Paradise Space
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
DR
DreamGhar Realty
1/22
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.63k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
C
Chirag
1/24
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.67k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/40
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.04k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom

Ready to Move Projects around Deonar Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Maitri Park
₹2.61 Cr
Hiranandani Maitri Park
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2 BHK Flat
Chembur, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Divyam
₹1.16 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Gurukrupa Divyam
by Gurukrupa Realcon Builders And Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
PK
Property Kingdom
Seller
S
Superiorzproperty
1/31
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.23k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
GD
Ganesh Dubey
1/26
Resale
Tridhaatu Morya
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/13
New Booking
Concrete Sai Swayam
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 SecurityLiftGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
HR
Harish Real Estate Agency
Play video
1/33
Resale
Tridhaatu Morya III
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Akash Bhosle
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AS
Atul Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Tridhaatu Morya
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HA
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
RD
Rajesh Doiphode
1/26
Verified
Resale
Satyam Springs
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.21k/sq.ft
1562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/46
Resale
Supreme Elenor
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.3k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityLift
Updated
6d ago
C
Chirag
1/28
Resale
Supreme Elenor
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GD
Ganesh Dubey
1/28
Resale
Tridhaatu Morya
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/40
Resale
Supreme Elenor
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sachin Aswani
1/20
Resale
Orchid Residency
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.81k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago
PN
Pradeep Nandwani
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.66k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GK
Golden Keys
1/20
New Booking
Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Deonar Village, Mumbai

23,671
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Deonar Village, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Clermont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.45 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Boulevard Chembur Wing B
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
2.75 Cr-4.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of One Meraki
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.0 Cr-16.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tigon Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
86.84 L-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Majestic
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishabh Miraya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 49 Simandhar Royale
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.12 Cr-3.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kripa Elysium
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
84.0 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
99.44 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Viera Golf Greens
4, 6 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deonar Village, Mumbai

Govandi
23 people rated this locality
4.52
18,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anushakti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.51
40,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mankhurd
2 people rated this locality
4
12,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
21,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chembur
169 people rated this locality
4.71
25,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkopar East
17 people rated this locality
4.43
25,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Byculla
19 people rated this locality